Race Nation Kazakhstan 2022

Список участников

  • Общий список
    Участник Дистанция Пол Страна
    1 Акрам Мухамедалиев
    Open 5 km M KAZ
    2 Amir Mukhamedaliyev
    Open 5 km M KAZ
    3 Толеген Байгапанов
    Elite 10 km M KAZ
    4 Оспан Ануарбеков

    (Sparta Kazakhstan)
    Open 10 km M KAZ
    5 Валерия Портных
    Open 5 km F KAZ
    6 Alexandr Kirsanov
    Open 10 km M KAZ
    7 Андрей Портнягин
    Elite 10 km M KAZ
    8 Ильдар Ахметзянов

    (Barys KZ)
    Elite 5 km M KAZ
    9 Saodat Akhunzyanova
    Open 5 km F KAZ
    10 Владислав Степанов

    (Экстремальная Атлетика)
    Open 3 km M KAZ
    11 Алексей Колесников
    Elite 10 km M KAZ
    12 Wladimir Slomushinski

    (I LOVERUNNING Almaty)
    Open 5 km M KAZ
    13 Darya Khailenko
    Open 10 km F KAZ
    14 Евгений Голяткин
    Elite 10 km M KAZ
    15 Yuliya Korolkova

    (I LOVERUNNING Almaty)
    Open 3 km F KAZ
    16 Никита Назаров
    Elite 5 km M KAZ
    17 Маргарита Иваненко
    Open 5 km F KAZ
    18 Valeriya Khramtsova
    Open 5 km F KAZ
    19 Aibek Tleshov

    (World Class Triathlon School)
    Open 10 km M KAZ
    20 Бордунова Анна

    (Команда 4204)
    Open 10 km F KAZ
    21 Venera Bidakhmetova
    Elite 10 km F KAZ
    22 Марина Кузьмина
    Open 5 km F KAZ
    23 Yana Ogorodova

    (Экстремальная Атлетика)
    Kids 2 km Open F KAZ
    24 Роман Решетов
    Elite 10 km M KAZ
    25 Екатерина ЕРБИТПАЕВА
    Open 5 km F KAZ
    26 Анна Николаиди
    Open 5 km F KAZ
    27 Аскар Аманбаев
    Open 5 km M KAZ
    28 Жансая Кайырбекова
    Open 5 km F KAZ
    29 Rauan Karibzhanov
    Open 3 km M KAZ
    30 Astam Kurmanov

    (Sky Run Group)
    Open 10 km M KAZ
    31 Alisher Tairov
    Elite 5 km M KAZ
    32 Ramil Nuriyev
    Elite 10 km M KAZ
    33 Berik Zulkharnay
    Elite 10 km M KAZ
    34 Алимжан Хамзин

    (Fast Run Almaty)
    Open 10 km M KAZ
    35 ALEXANDR BYCHKOV
    Open 3 km M KAZ
    36 Valeriya Ses
    Open 3 km F KAZ
    37 Artem Stalnov
    Elite 5 km M KAZ
    38 Alimzhan Rysbay
    Open 10 km M KAZ
    39 Dmitriy Zakharov
    Open 5 km M KAZ
    40 Ilyar Nizamov
    Elite 5 km M KAZ
    41 Yaroslav Kurlovich
    Open 10 km M KAZ
    42 Есымбек Нурахметов

    (Fast Run Almaty)
    Open 10 km M KAZ
    43 Nurlybek Zhotabayev
    Open 10 km M KAZ
    44 Щелков Артем
    Elite 10 km M KAZ
    45 Наталья Цакунова
    Open 5 km F KAZ
    46 ANNA BEREZHNENKO
    Open 10 km F KAZ
    47 Helen Shestakova

    (Экстремальная Атлетика)
    Open 5 km F KAZ
    48 Антон Бережненко
    Open 10 km M KAZ
    49 Айнура Джумадилова
    Open 5 km F KAZ
    50 Куаныш Тугамбаев
    Open 5 km M KAZ
    51 Индира Жидебаева
    Open 5 km F KAZ
    52 Бауыржан Абдыкаримов
    Open 10 km M KAZ
    53 Fyodor Ryssakov
    Open 5 km M KAZ
    54 Meruyert Mukhamed Rakhimova

    (Alay.pro)
    Open 10 km F KAZ
    55 Shokan Oralov
    Open 10 km M KAZ
    56 Ruslan Kotov
    Elite 5 km M KAZ
    57 Gulzhan Kapezova
    Open 5 km F KAZ
    58 Yuriy Ponomarev
    Elite 10 km M KAZ
    59 Nikolay Levadniy
    Elite 10 km M KAZ
    60 Amanat Oralov
    Kids 2 km Open M KAZ
    61 Yermukhamet Medetov
    Open 5 km M KAZ
    62 Людмила Токарева
    Open 5 km F KAZ
    63 Ameer Alisherov
    Kids 2 km Open M KAZ
    64 Даша Чернышева
    Open 5 km F KAZ
    65 Данил Назаров
    Elite 5 km M KAZ
    66 Sergey Malyarenko

    (Sparta Kazakhstan)
    Team 5 km M KAZ
    67 Азамат Турым
    Open 10 km M KAZ
    68 Айдар Жанабеков
    Open 5 km M KAZ
    69 Ilya Fedosseyev
    Open 5 km M RUS
    70 Николай Верещагин
    Open 10 km M KAZ
    71 Илья Ненашев
    Open 5 km M KAZ
    72 Рамиль Бикинеев
    Open 10 km M KAZ
    73 Vadim Fedosseyev

    (Barys KZ)
    Open 5 km M KAZ
    74 Никита Савчин
    Kids 2 km Open M KAZ
    75 Yerbolat Zhalelov
    Elite 5 km M KAZ
    76 Amanzhol Abiyev

    (Run Content)
    Open 5 km M KAZ
    77 Александр Цакунов
    Kids 2 km Open M KAZ
    78 Konstantin Roganov
    Kids 2 km Open M KAZ
    79 Konstantin Roganov
    Open 5 km M KAZ
    80 Игорь Редькин
    Open 10 km M RUS
    81 Нариман Бектурганов

    (Fitness club ARGO)
    Open 10 km M KAZ
    82 Мария Кирсанова
    Kids 2 km Open F KAZ
    83 Olesya Daytova
    Open 10 km F KAZ
    84 Дархан Жундубаев
    Elite 5 km M KAZ
    85 Алексей Милосердов

    (RideBikes)
    Open 5 km M KAZ
    86 Нурила Валиева
    Open 3 km F KAZ
    87 Абдухалил Абдулхамитов
    Elite 5 km M KAZ
    88 Халмурат Баратов
    Open 10 km M KAZ
    89 YELDOS ZHALELOV
    Elite 5 km M KAZ
    90 Zhandos Seraly
    Team 5 km M KAZ
    91 Sergey Yarosh
    Open 10 km M KAZ
    92 Чингис Тлеубергенов
    Open 5 km M KAZ
    93 Yelena Telushkova

    (Fast Run Almaty)
    Open 10 km F KAZ
    94 Nik Pchelintsev

    (Fast Run Almaty)
    Open 10 km M KAZ
    95 Maria Kiseleva
    Open 5 km F KAZ
    96 Evgeniy Chistyakov
    Open 5 km M KAZ
    97 Егор Ступаченко
    Open 10 km M RUS
    98 Anastassiya Shamova
    Open 5 km F KAZ
    99 Alexey Vnukov
    Open 5 km M KAZ
    100 Alexey Vnukov
    Kids 2 km Open M KAZ
    101 Бауыржан Толеуов
    Open 5 km M KAZ
    102 Zere Sambetova
    Team 5 km F KAZ
    103 Shynar Usembekova
    Open 5 km F KAZ
    104 Марат Панарин
    Open 5 km M KAZ
    105 Yevgeniy Tsoy
    Open 10 km M KAZ
    106 Vadim Yakovenko
    Open 5 km M KAZ
    107 Almaz Seitzhanov
    Open 10 km M KAZ
    108 Vassiliy Khakhulin
    Open 5 km M KAZ
    109 Anton Mussakhranov
    Open 5 km M KAZ
    110 AKYLBEK KAMISPAYEV

    (Atyrau Athletics)
    Open 10 km M KAZ
    111 Yelena Cherkashina
    Open 5 km F KAZ
    112 Kuanysh Akhmetov
    Elite 5 km M KAZ
    113 Yelizaveta Kozlova
    Kids 2 km Open F KAZ
    114 Klim Kozlov
    Kids 2 km Open M KAZ
    115 Светлана Козлова
    Open 3 km F KAZ
    116 Svetlana Kazakova
    Team 5 km F KAZ
    117 Михаил Хайленко
    Open 10 km M KAZ
    118 Timur Kurbanov
    Open 10 km M KAZ
    119 Alexandra Pavlenko 🏃‍♀️
    Open 10 km F KAZ
    120 Куаныш Косимбаев
    Open 10 km M KAZ
    121 Рафаил Османов
    Open 10 km M KAZ
    122 Нурсултан Есенбаев
    Open 10 km M KAZ
    123 Ксения Хайленко
    Open 3 km F KAZ
    124 Евгений Хегай
    Open 5 km M KAZ
    125 Alexandra Kan
    Open 5 km F KAZ
    126 Nursultan Zakenov
    Open 10 km M KAZ
    127 Елена Филипьева
    Open 3 km F KAZ
    128 Алина Сюткина
    Open 3 km F KAZ
    129 Nurislan Zhumagalieyv
    Open 5 km M KAZ
    130 Кирилл Филипьев
    Open 3 km M KAZ
    131 Maxim Oryspaev
    Kids 2 km Open M KAZ
    132 Тимур Орыспаев
    Kids 2 km Open M KAZ
    133 Ilya Oryspayev
    Open 5 km M KAZ
    134 Валентина Чернякова
    Elite 5 km F KAZ
    135 Светлана Куземцева
    Elite 5 km F KAZ
    136 Диана Еркин
    Open 5 km F KAZ
    137 Natalya Mukanova
    Open 5 km F KAZ
    138 Alexander Borodin
    Open 10 km M KAZ
    139 Евгений Восколович
    Open 5 km M KAZ
    140 Елизавета Заломская
    Kids 2 km Open F KAZ
    141 Екатерина Заломская
    Open 3 km F KAZ
    142 Руслан Уразов
    Elite 10 km M KAZ
    143 Нурсолтан Люкс
    Elite 10 km M KAZ
    144 Виктор Литвинов
    Open 5 km M KAZ
    145 Мария Заикина

    (Alpine Asia Team)
    Kids 2 km Open F KAZ
    146 george Khetsuriani
    Kids 2 km Open M KAZ
    147 Мадина Кызбаева
    Open 3 km F KAZ
    148 Наталья Мельникова
    Open 3 km F KAZ
    149 Ксения Ипатко

    (Экстремальная Атлетика)
    Open 5 km F KAZ
    150 Данил Иваненко

    (Экстремальная Атлетика)
    Kids 2 km Open M KAZ
    151 Timur Kokin

    (OCR running club)
    Elite 10 km M KAZ
    152 Abbas Kamirdinov
    Elite 5 km M KAZ
    153 Adilzhan Askarov
    Open 10 km M KAZ
    154 Yeldar Zhunussov
    Open 10 km M KAZ
    155 Александр Калимулин
    Open 10 km M KAZ
    156 Nadezhda Petrova
    Open 3 km F KAZ
    157 Анастасия Держевицкая
    Open 5 km F RUS
    158 Salim Kopeyev

    (Спорт без Границ)
    Kids 2 km Open M KAZ
    159 Alexandr Kirkitsa

    (Веломания Казахстан)
    Open 5 km M KAZ
    160 Kirill Shchenev
    Open 5 km M KGZ
    161 Расул Арзиев
    Team 10 km M KAZ
    162 Yelena Galushkina

    (I LOVERUNNING Almaty)
    Open 5 km F KAZ
    163 Aiym Sergazina

    (I LOVERUNNING Almaty)
    Open 5 km F KAZ
    164 Bogdan Simakin

    (I LOVERUNNING Almaty)
    Kids 2 km Open M KAZ
    165 Кирилл Греховодов
    Open 5 km M KGZ
    166 Владислав Подоляко
    Open 5 km M KAZ
    167 Милана Sotnikova
    Open 5 km F KAZ
    168 Vladimir Semiletov
    Team 5 km M KAZ
    169 Archi Ibragimov

    (Nas ne dogonyat)
    Open 5 km M KAZ
    170 Daniyar Alkenov
    Elite 10 km M KAZ
    171 Анастасия Борисова
    Elite 10 km F KAZ
    172 Dana Zhunussova

    (Nas ne dogonyat)
    Open 5 km F KAZ
    173 Marina Ishlerdemir
    Open 10 km F KAZ
    174 Emir Ishlerdemir
    Kids 2 km Open M KAZ
    175 Alexandr Sotnik

    (БезгRUNичные)
    Open 10 km M KAZ
    176 Максим Голяткин
    Kids 2 km Open M KAZ
    177 Кирилл Голяткин
    Kids 2 km Open M KAZ
    178 Alyona Kudinova
    Team 5 km F KAZ
    179 Marat Aitzhanov
    Open 5 km M KAZ
    180 Нуржау Бейсебаев
    Open 5 km M KAZ
    181 Ruslan Assatullin

    (World Class Triathlon School)
    Open 10 km M KAZ
    182 Rishat Iktissamov
    Team 5 km M KAZ
    183 Yuliya Dialektova

    (Altyn Arystan Adventures)
    Open 5 km F KAZ
    184 Almas Birzhanov

    (Sparta Kazakhstan)
    Open 5 km M KAZ
    185 Natalya Michshenko

    (MRC ALMATY)
    Open 5 km F KAZ
    186 Melisa Ishlerdemir
    Kids 2 km Open F KAZ
    187 Лена Малеева
    Open 5 km F KAZ
    188 BAUYRZHAN Eshmanov
    Elite 10 km M KAZ
    189 Volkov Stanislav
    Open 10 km M KAZ
    190 Dmitriy Kovalchuk
    Open 5 km M KAZ
    191 Регина Ештаева
    Kids 2 km Open F KAZ
    192 Ренат Ештаев
    Open 10 km M KAZ
    193 Владислав Ткачев
    Open 10 km M KAZ
    194 Асет Жусупов
    Open 10 km M KAZ
    195 Рауан Гаипов
    Open 10 km M KAZ
    196 anastassiya Ryzhova
    Open 5 km F KAZ
    197 Viktoriya Alekseeva
    Open 10 km F KAZ
    198 Айжан Сапиянова
    Open 3 km F KAZ
    199 Anara Bukharova
    Open 5 km F KAZ
    200 Taras Kondratenko
    Open 5 km M KAZ
    201 Багдат Танырберды

    (Sparta Kazakhstan)
    Team 10 km M KAZ
    202 Diana Satpayeva
    Open 5 km F KAZ
    203 Ilya Novikov
    Kids 2 km Open M KAZ
    204 Ilya Novikov
    Kids 2 km Open M KAZ
    205 Mergen Zholymbetov
    Open 10 km M KAZ
    206 Ернар Касымов
    Open 10 km M KAZ
    207 Denis Kudrya
    Open 10 km M KAZ
    208 Vadim Vdovtsev
    Open 10 km M KAZ
    209 Дарья Евтина
    Team 10 km F KAZ
    210 Жанара Раева
    Team 5 km F KAZ
    211 Асем Байжиенова
    Team 10 km F KAZ
    212 Евгений Кокидько
    Team 5 km M RUS
    213 Светлана Зеленова
    Team 5 km F KAZ
    214 Иван Ардамин
    Open 5 km M KGZ
    215 Анна Пивцова
    Open 10 km F KAZ
    216 Alexandra Syromyatnikova
    Open 10 km F KAZ
    217 Александр Сыромятников
    Open 10 km M KAZ
    218 Denis Mednikov
    Open 10 km M KAZ
    219 Лунара Жунусова
    Open 5 km F KAZ
    220 Ryskul Mussabayeva
    Team 5 km F KAZ
    221 Виталий Лукьянчук
    Open 5 km M KAZ
    222 Ерик Мурсалимов
    Open 5 km M KAZ
    223 Дмитрий Демин
    Open 10 km M KAZ
    224 Константин Нефёдов
    Open 5 km M KAZ
    225 Asyl Sholpanbay
    Open 5 km M KAZ
    226 Саят Аргинбаев
    Open 5 km M KAZ
    227 Mykhailo Budzhak
    Team 5 km M UKR
    228 Сергей Седусов
    Team 5 km M KAZ
    229 Baglan Sagidokassov
    Open 5 km M KAZ
    230 Бауыржан Кожахметов
    Open 5 km M KAZ
    231 Нарманбек Камбарбеков
    Open 5 km M KAZ
    232 Ахмаджан Кокенов
    Open 5 km M KAZ
    233 Шаттык Берикбауов
    Open 5 km M KAZ
    234 Nurlan Kaliyev
    Open 5 km M KAZ
    235 Мырзабек Гылымбеков
    Open 5 km M KAZ
    236 Nargiz Amziyeva

    (Fast Run Almaty)
    Open 5 km F KAZ
    237 Юрий Хлопков
    Open 10 km M KGZ
    238 Dmitry Shcherbina

    (Экстремальная Атлетика)
    Open 5 km M KAZ
    239 Виорика Хлопкова
    Open 10 km F KGZ
    240 Igor Kravchuk

    (#БеGлецы)
    Open 5 km M KAZ
    241 Oksana Kravchuk

    (#БеGлецы)
    Open 5 km F KAZ
    242 Roman Gubar
    Open 10 km M KAZ
    243 Суннатжан Тажиев
    Open 5 km M KAZ
    244 Roman Gorbatenko
    Team 5 km M KAZ
    245 Леонид Чистяков
    Open 5 km M KAZ
    246 Вадим Стеблюков
    Team 10 km M KAZ
    247 Нурслан Утепов
    Open 5 km M KAZ
    248 Aigerim Akizhanova Akizhanova
    Open 5 km F KAZ
    249 Yegor Neretin
    Open 10 km M KAZ
    250 Yegor Neretin
    Kids 2 km Open M KAZ
    251 Yegor Neretin
    Kids 2 km Open M KAZ
    252 Konstantin Kolodkov
    Open 10 km M KAZ
    253 Aidos Kertaev
    Open 5 km M KAZ
    254 Zorrina Iskakova
    Open 5 km F KAZ
    255 Андрей Чупраков
    Open 10 km M KGZ
    256 Айдос Ахмедин
    Elite 5 km M KAZ
    257 Екатерина Кивоенко
    Open 5 km F KAZ
    258 Айдар Серик
    Kids 2 km Open M KAZ
    259 Марат Куандыков
    Kids 2 km Open M KAZ
    260 Маина Куандыкова
    Kids 2 km Open F KAZ
    261 Ainur Serik
    Kids 2 km Open F KAZ
    262 Dmitriy Portnykh
    Open 5 km M KAZ
    263 Maxim Panarin

    (Алмазная Вода)
    Elite 10 km M KAZ
    264 Narynbek Amanzholuly
    Elite 10 km M KAZ
    265 Arman Dossov

    (Fast Run Almaty)
    Elite 5 km M KAZ
    266 Айгерима Амирова
    Open 5 km F KAZ
    267 SS Trail
    Open 5 km M KAZ
    268 Yekaterina Shalamova

    (HomeRun)
    Open 5 km F KAZ
    269 Мария Казак
    Open 5 km F KAZ
    270 Надежда Кельдыбавева
    Open 5 km F KAZ
    271 Фёдор Дорофеев
    Open 10 km M KAZ
    272 Константин Чупин
    Open 5 km M KAZ
    273 Vladislav Timchenko
    Open 5 km M KAZ
    274 Roman Iskakov
    Open 5 km M KAZ
    275 Dana tulegenova
    Open 3 km F KAZ
    276 Виктория Казакова
    Open 3 km F KAZ
    277 Yelena Burkhina
    Open 5 km F KAZ
    278 Elena Mikhailova

    (RUN TIME ALMATY)
    Open 5 km F KAZ
    279 Timur Iskandarov
    Open 5 km M KAZ
    280 Kamila Nessipbayeva
    Open 5 km F KAZ
    281 Лев Чупаченко

    (World Class Triathlon School)
    Kids 2 km Open M KAZ
    282 Егор Чупаченко

    (World Class Triathlon School)
    Open 3 km M KAZ
    283 Бахытжан Камал

    (World Class Triathlon School)
    Open 10 km M KAZ
    284 Kamilla Khakimova
    Open 10 km F KAZ
    285 AIGUL JULANOVA

    (Sparta Kazakhstan)
    Open 10 km F KAZ
    286 Муса Уралбаев
    Elite 5 km M KAZ
    287 Рамиль Шахмуратов 🔥🔝
    Open 5 km M KAZ
    288 Iliya Khan
    Kids 2 km Open M KAZ
    289 Александр Куликовский
    Open 10 km M RUS
    290 Chingis Duysengaliyev
    Elite 5 km M KAZ
    291 Alina Ibragimova
    Elite 5 km F KAZ
    292 Шыңғысхан Махамбет
    Open 5 km M KAZ
    293 Кирилл Феоктистов
    Open 5 km M RUS
    294 София Янтай
    Open 5 km F KAZ
    295 Севиль Батаева
    Open 5 km F KAZ
    296 ZHANNUR RASHIDOV

    (Sparta Kazakhstan)
    Open 10 km M KAZ
    297 Бақыт Жаналин
    Team 10 km M KAZ
    298 Saule Kokhmetova
    Team 10 km F KAZ
    299 Damir Yessenov
    Team 10 km M KAZ
    300 Арман Амалбеков

    (Karagandarun)
    Open 5 km M KAZ
    301 Olesya Petrova
    Open 3 km F KAZ
    302 Нурсултан Байкунусов
    Open 10 km M KAZ
    303 Lyazzat Raiymbekova
    Open 3 km F KAZ
    304 Бахтияр Темиров
    Open 10 km M KAZ
    305 Karlygash Kairbekova
    Open 5 km F KAZ
    306 Владимир Головач
    Team 5 km M KAZ
    307 ELVIRA BEKKER

    (Fast Run Almaty)
    Open 10 km F KAZ
    308 Рената Иванаева
    Open 5 km F KAZ
    309 Rem Kvan
    Open 10 km M KAZ
    310 Марк Степанов
    Kids 2 km Open M KAZ
    311 Aidos Tazhigulov
    Open 5 km M KAZ
    312 Тамерлан Насыров
    Kids 2 km Open M KAZ
    313 Арман Калиев
    Open 5 km M KAZ
    314 Elena Vetrova

    (I LOVERUNNING Almaty)
    Open 3 km F RUS
    315 Andrey Bereznyakov

    (I LOVERUNNING Almaty)
    Open 3 km M RUS
    316 Laura Selenova
    Open 5 km F KAZ
    317 Dauren Baizhigitov
    Elite 5 km M KAZ
    318 Юлия Комаркова
    Open 5 km F KAZ
    319 Алижан Куланбай
    Kids 2 km Open M KAZ
    320 Arman Oshakbayev
    Open 10 km M KAZ
    321 Екатерина Вахер
    Open 5 km F KAZ
    322 Denis Alechshenko
    Open 10 km M KAZ
    323 Valeriy Kushekov
    Open 5 km M KAZ
    324 Динара Кенжегулова
    Open 5 km F KAZ
    325 Аяна Кенесова

    (R.Athletes )
    Open 5 km F KAZ
    326 Viktoriya Tepish

    (Altyn Arystan Adventures)
    Open 5 km F KAZ
    327 Елена Колесникова
    Open 5 km F KAZ
    328 Artur Assylbekov
    Open 10 km M KAZ
    329 Dayan Sansyzbayev

    (Академия бега "J-run")
    Elite 5 km M KAZ
    330 Акежан Султан

    (I LOVERUNNING Almaty)
    Kids 2 km Open M KAZ
    331 Lawrence Rossouw
    Open 10 km M RSA
    332 Рустем Тукабеков
    Open 5 km M KAZ
    333 Vladimir Belonozhkin
    Elite 10 km M KAZ
    334 Lyazzat Kaliyeva

    (Fast Run Almaty)
    Open 5 km F KAZ
    335 Алексей Попов
    Open 10 km M KAZ
    336 Anzhelika Degtyareva
    Open 5 km F KAZ
    337 Aida Balganbayeva

    (Fast Run Almaty)
    Elite 5 km F KAZ
    338 Сауле Шынтас

    (I LOVERUNNING Almaty)
    Open 3 km F KAZ
    339 Ермек Альмурзин
    Open 10 km M KAZ
    340 Айдос Ашимов
    Open 10 km M KAZ
    341 Ruslan Ivanaev
    Kids 2 km Open M KAZ
    342 Ирина Зяблицева Зяблицева
    Open 5 km F KAZ
    343 Аскар Рахматуллин
    Open 5 km M KAZ
    344 Daulet Tolebay
    Elite 5 km M KAZ
    345 Ilya Ossipov
    Elite 10 km M KAZ
    346 Игорь Железнов
    Elite 10 km M KAZ
    347 Adam Sergio

    (Fast Run Almaty)
    Elite 5 km M KAZ
    348 Dastan Ibrayev
    Elite 10 km M KAZ
    349 Наталья Белоносова
    Kids 2 km Open F KAZ
    350 QOBYLANDY Kudabayev

    (Sparta Kazakhstan)
    Elite 10 km M KAZ
    351 Виктор Ермолин
    Open 5 km M KAZ
    352 Елена Грот

    (OCR running club)
    Open 5 km F KAZ
    353 Karina Vorobyova
    Kids 2 km Open F KAZ
    354 Alexander Vorobyov
    Elite 10 km M KAZ
    355 Taissiya Postnikova
    Open 10 km F KAZ
    356 Dinara Urazgildina

    (ozonefc Uzbekistan)
    Open 5 km F UZB
    357 ILSIYA KOZHAYEVA

    (HomeRun)
    Open 5 km F KAZ
    358 Aida Garipova
    Open 10 km F KAZ
    359 Федор Анапольский

    (ozonefc Uzbekistan)
    Open 5 km M TKM
    360 Кира Евгенова
    Open 3 km F KAZ
    361 Luiza Yevgenova
    Open 10 km F KAZ
    362 Александр Карбашов
    Open 10 km M KAZ
    363 Рустам Турдиев
    Open 10 km M KAZ
    364 Shakharizada Burabay

    (I LOVERUNNING Almaty)
    Open 3 km F KAZ
    365 Дмитрий Литвинцев

    (Kostanay Runners)
    Open 10 km M KAZ
    366 Semyon Shadrin
    Elite 10 km M UZB
    367 Виктор Коломейцев
    Open 10 km M KAZ
    368 Бахытжан Санбаев

    (I LOVERUNNING Almaty)
    Open 3 km M KAZ
    369 Алибек Рахимбеков
    Open 10 km M KAZ
    370 Артём Липовской
    Open 5 km M KAZ
    371 AIGUL JUMANIYAZOVA

    (Exclusive Run Club)
    Team 5 km F KAZ
    372 Михаил Готланд

    (ozonefc Uzbekistan)
    Open 10 km M UZB
    373 Lev Razuvaev

    (ozonefc Uzbekistan)
    Elite 10 km M UZB
    374 Arthur Yevseyev
    Open 3 km M KAZ
    375 Erik Yevseyev
    Open 3 km M KAZ
    376 Андрей Мамедов

    (ozonefc Uzbekistan)
    Open 10 km M UZB
    377 Vladimir Donskov

    (ozonefc Uzbekistan)
    Elite 10 km M UZB
    378 Timur Kurmatov

    (ozonefc Uzbekistan)
    Open 10 km M UZB
    379 Фарах Агаева

    (ozonefc Uzbekistan)
    Open 3 km F UZB
    380 Dilmurod Usmanov

    (ozonefc Uzbekistan)
    Open 5 km M UZB
    381 Oleg Parsegov

    (ozonefc Uzbekistan)
    Elite 10 km M UZB
    382 Александр Массель

    (ozonefc Uzbekistan)
    Open 5 km M UZB
    383 Ibroximjon Nagmatov

    (ozonefc Uzbekistan)
    Elite 5 km M UZB
    384 Nozima Donskova

    (ozonefc Uzbekistan)
    Open 5 km F UZB
    385 Виктория Карпова
    Open 3 km F KAZ
    386 Тимур Баймаханов
    Open 5 km M KAZ
    387 Марлен Жумабаев
    Open 5 km M KAZ
    388 Айжан Уразбекова
    Open 5 km F KAZ
    389 Valentina Mytnik
    Open 5 km F KAZ
    390 Zhanna Baizhiyenova
    Elite 10 km F KAZ
    391 Mikhail Kohman
    Open 5 km M KAZ
    392 Анастасия Прокудина

    (ozonefc Uzbekistan)
    Open 5 km F UZB
    393 Айман Боранбаева

    (Almaty Night Run)
    Open 5 km F KAZ
    394 Yelena Kristal

    (Altyn Arystan Adventures)
    Open 5 km F KAZ
    395 Акан Сеилхан
    Kids 2 km Open M KAZ
    396 Даниэль Жидебай
    Kids 2 km Open M KAZ
    397 Olesya Selemenyeva
    Open 5 km F KAZ
    398 Yevgeniya Stonogina
    Open 5 km F KAZ
    399 Sergey S
    Open 5 km M KAZ
    400 Olga Firsova
    Open 3 km F KAZ
    401 Тимур Искалеев
    Open 10 km M KAZ
    402 Alexander Moiseenko
    Open 5 km M KAZ
    403 Татьяна Заева

    (Fitness club ARGO)
    Open 5 km F KAZ
    404 Meirkhat Shynbolat
    Open 5 km M KAZ
    405 Mikhail K.
    Open 5 km M KAZ
    406 Жазира Шахманова
    Open 10 km F KAZ
    407 Владимир Ермолин
    Open 5 km M KAZ
    408 Владимир Ермолин
    Open 5 km M KAZ
    409 Darkhan Ospan
    Open 10 km M KAZ
    410 SEMION KIM
    Elite 5 km M KAZ
    411 Aigerim Abisheva
    Open 5 km F KAZ
    412 Sabina Sabyrkulova
    Open 5 km F KAZ
    413 Aruzhan Baktiyarkyzy

    (I LOVERUNNING Almaty)
    Open 3 km F KAZ
    414 Dauren Zulkharnayev
    Elite 10 km M KAZ
    415 Кайсар Тастулеков
    Elite 10 km M KAZ
    416 Alexandr Kim
    Open 10 km M KAZ
    417 Alexandr Kim
    Open 10 km M KAZ
    418 Anna Zaitseva
    Open 3 km F KAZ
    419 илья Алещенко

    (MRC ALMATY)
    Open 10 km M KAZ
    420 Анабелла Кочкина
    Kids 2 km Open F KAZ
    421 Evelina Kochkina
    Kids 2 km Open F KAZ
    422 Yerken Akhmetbekov
    Open 10 km M KAZ
Общий список
Участник Дистанция Пол Страна
1 Акрам Мухамедалиев Open 5 km M KAZ
2 Amir Mukhamedaliyev Open 5 km M KAZ
3 Толеген Байгапанов Elite 10 km M KAZ
4 Оспан Ануарбеков Open 10 km M KAZ
5 Валерия Портных Open 5 km F KAZ
6 Alexandr Kirsanov Open 10 km M KAZ
7 Андрей Портнягин Elite 10 km M KAZ
8 Ильдар Ахметзянов Elite 5 km M KAZ
9 Saodat Akhunzyanova Open 5 km F KAZ
10 Владислав Степанов Open 3 km M KAZ
11 Алексей Колесников Elite 10 km M KAZ
12 Wladimir Slomushinski Open 5 km M KAZ
13 Darya Khailenko Open 10 km F KAZ
14 Евгений Голяткин Elite 10 km M KAZ
15 Yuliya Korolkova Open 3 km F KAZ
16 Никита Назаров Elite 5 km M KAZ
17 Маргарита Иваненко Open 5 km F KAZ
18 Valeriya Khramtsova Open 5 km F KAZ
19 Aibek Tleshov Open 10 km M KAZ
20 Бордунова Анна Open 10 km F KAZ
21 Venera Bidakhmetova Elite 10 km F KAZ
22 Марина Кузьмина Open 5 km F KAZ
23 Yana Ogorodova Kids 2 km Open F KAZ
24 Роман Решетов Elite 10 km M KAZ
25 Екатерина ЕРБИТПАЕВА Open 5 km F KAZ
26 Анна Николаиди Open 5 km F KAZ
27 Аскар Аманбаев Open 5 km M KAZ
28 Жансая Кайырбекова Open 5 km F KAZ
29 Rauan Karibzhanov Open 3 km M KAZ
30 Astam Kurmanov Open 10 km M KAZ
31 Alisher Tairov Elite 5 km M KAZ
32 Ramil Nuriyev Elite 10 km M KAZ
33 Berik Zulkharnay Elite 10 km M KAZ
34 Алимжан Хамзин Open 10 km M KAZ
35 ALEXANDR BYCHKOV Open 3 km M KAZ
36 Valeriya Ses Open 3 km F KAZ
37 Artem Stalnov Elite 5 km M KAZ
38 Alimzhan Rysbay Open 10 km M KAZ
39 Dmitriy Zakharov Open 5 km M KAZ
40 Ilyar Nizamov Elite 5 km M KAZ
41 Yaroslav Kurlovich Open 10 km M KAZ
42 Есымбек Нурахметов Open 10 km M KAZ
43 Nurlybek Zhotabayev Open 10 km M KAZ
44 Щелков Артем Elite 10 km M KAZ
45 Наталья Цакунова Open 5 km F KAZ
46 ANNA BEREZHNENKO Open 10 km F KAZ
47 Helen Shestakova Open 5 km F KAZ
48 Антон Бережненко Open 10 km M KAZ
49 Айнура Джумадилова Open 5 km F KAZ
50 Куаныш Тугамбаев Open 5 km M KAZ
51 Индира Жидебаева Open 5 km F KAZ
52 Бауыржан Абдыкаримов Open 10 km M KAZ
53 Fyodor Ryssakov Open 5 km M KAZ
54 Meruyert Mukhamed Rakhimova Open 10 km F KAZ
55 Shokan Oralov Open 10 km M KAZ
56 Ruslan Kotov Elite 5 km M KAZ
57 Gulzhan Kapezova Open 5 km F KAZ
58 Yuriy Ponomarev Elite 10 km M KAZ
59 Nikolay Levadniy Elite 10 km M KAZ
60 Amanat Oralov Kids 2 km Open M KAZ
61 Yermukhamet Medetov Open 5 km M KAZ
62 Людмила Токарева Open 5 km F KAZ
63 Ameer Alisherov Kids 2 km Open M KAZ
64 Даша Чернышева Open 5 km F KAZ
65 Данил Назаров Elite 5 km M KAZ
66 Sergey Malyarenko Team 5 km M KAZ
67 Азамат Турым Open 10 km M KAZ
68 Айдар Жанабеков Open 5 km M KAZ
69 Ilya Fedosseyev Open 5 km M RUS
70 Николай Верещагин Open 10 km M KAZ
71 Илья Ненашев Open 5 km M KAZ
72 Рамиль Бикинеев Open 10 km M KAZ
73 Vadim Fedosseyev Open 5 km M KAZ
74 Никита Савчин Kids 2 km Open M KAZ
75 Yerbolat Zhalelov Elite 5 km M KAZ
76 Amanzhol Abiyev Open 5 km M KAZ
77 Александр Цакунов Kids 2 km Open M KAZ
78 Konstantin Roganov Kids 2 km Open M KAZ
79 Konstantin Roganov Open 5 km M KAZ
80 Игорь Редькин Open 10 km M RUS
81 Нариман Бектурганов Open 10 km M KAZ
82 Мария Кирсанова Kids 2 km Open F KAZ
83 Olesya Daytova Open 10 km F KAZ
84 Дархан Жундубаев Elite 5 km M KAZ
85 Алексей Милосердов Open 5 km M KAZ
86 Нурила Валиева Open 3 km F KAZ
87 Абдухалил Абдулхамитов Elite 5 km M KAZ
88 Халмурат Баратов Open 10 km M KAZ
89 YELDOS ZHALELOV Elite 5 km M KAZ
90 Zhandos Seraly Team 5 km M KAZ
91 Sergey Yarosh Open 10 km M KAZ
92 Чингис Тлеубергенов Open 5 km M KAZ
93 Yelena Telushkova Open 10 km F KAZ
94 Nik Pchelintsev Open 10 km M KAZ
95 Maria Kiseleva Open 5 km F KAZ
96 Evgeniy Chistyakov Open 5 km M KAZ
97 Егор Ступаченко Open 10 km M RUS
98 Anastassiya Shamova Open 5 km F KAZ
99 Alexey Vnukov Open 5 km M KAZ
100 Alexey Vnukov Kids 2 km Open M KAZ
101 Бауыржан Толеуов Open 5 km M KAZ
102 Zere Sambetova Team 5 km F KAZ
103 Shynar Usembekova Open 5 km F KAZ
104 Марат Панарин Open 5 km M KAZ
105 Yevgeniy Tsoy Open 10 km M KAZ
106 Vadim Yakovenko Open 5 km M KAZ
107 Almaz Seitzhanov Open 10 km M KAZ
108 Vassiliy Khakhulin Open 5 km M KAZ
109 Anton Mussakhranov Open 5 km M KAZ
110 AKYLBEK KAMISPAYEV Open 10 km M KAZ
111 Yelena Cherkashina Open 5 km F KAZ
112 Kuanysh Akhmetov Elite 5 km M KAZ
113 Yelizaveta Kozlova Kids 2 km Open F KAZ
114 Klim Kozlov Kids 2 km Open M KAZ
115 Светлана Козлова Open 3 km F KAZ
116 Svetlana Kazakova Team 5 km F KAZ
117 Михаил Хайленко Open 10 km M KAZ
118 Timur Kurbanov Open 10 km M KAZ
119 Alexandra Pavlenko 🏃‍♀️ Open 10 km F KAZ
120 Куаныш Косимбаев Open 10 km M KAZ
121 Рафаил Османов Open 10 km M KAZ
122 Нурсултан Есенбаев Open 10 km M KAZ
123 Ксения Хайленко Open 3 km F KAZ
124 Евгений Хегай Open 5 km M KAZ
125 Alexandra Kan Open 5 km F KAZ
126 Nursultan Zakenov Open 10 km M KAZ
127 Елена Филипьева Open 3 km F KAZ
128 Алина Сюткина Open 3 km F KAZ
129 Nurislan Zhumagalieyv Open 5 km M KAZ
130 Кирилл Филипьев Open 3 km M KAZ
131 Maxim Oryspaev Kids 2 km Open M KAZ
132 Тимур Орыспаев Kids 2 km Open M KAZ
133 Ilya Oryspayev Open 5 km M KAZ
134 Валентина Чернякова Elite 5 km F KAZ
135 Светлана Куземцева Elite 5 km F KAZ
136 Диана Еркин Open 5 km F KAZ
137 Natalya Mukanova Open 5 km F KAZ
138 Alexander Borodin Open 10 km M KAZ
139 Евгений Восколович Open 5 km M KAZ
140 Елизавета Заломская Kids 2 km Open F KAZ
141 Екатерина Заломская Open 3 km F KAZ
142 Руслан Уразов Elite 10 km M KAZ
143 Нурсолтан Люкс Elite 10 km M KAZ
144 Виктор Литвинов Open 5 km M KAZ
145 Мария Заикина Kids 2 km Open F KAZ
146 george Khetsuriani Kids 2 km Open M KAZ
147 Мадина Кызбаева Open 3 km F KAZ
148 Наталья Мельникова Open 3 km F KAZ
149 Ксения Ипатко Open 5 km F KAZ
150 Данил Иваненко Kids 2 km Open M KAZ
151 Timur Kokin Elite 10 km M KAZ
152 Abbas Kamirdinov Elite 5 km M KAZ
153 Adilzhan Askarov Open 10 km M KAZ
154 Yeldar Zhunussov Open 10 km M KAZ
155 Александр Калимулин Open 10 km M KAZ
156 Nadezhda Petrova Open 3 km F KAZ
157 Анастасия Держевицкая Open 5 km F RUS
158 Salim Kopeyev Kids 2 km Open M KAZ
159 Alexandr Kirkitsa Open 5 km M KAZ
160 Kirill Shchenev Open 5 km M KGZ
161 Расул Арзиев Team 10 km M KAZ
162 Yelena Galushkina Open 5 km F KAZ
163 Aiym Sergazina Open 5 km F KAZ
164 Bogdan Simakin Kids 2 km Open M KAZ
165 Кирилл Греховодов Open 5 km M KGZ
166 Владислав Подоляко Open 5 km M KAZ
167 Милана Sotnikova Open 5 km F KAZ
168 Vladimir Semiletov Team 5 km M KAZ
169 Archi Ibragimov Open 5 km M KAZ
170 Daniyar Alkenov Elite 10 km M KAZ
171 Анастасия Борисова Elite 10 km F KAZ
172 Dana Zhunussova Open 5 km F KAZ
173 Marina Ishlerdemir Open 10 km F KAZ
174 Emir Ishlerdemir Kids 2 km Open M KAZ
175 Alexandr Sotnik Open 10 km M KAZ
176 Максим Голяткин Kids 2 km Open M KAZ
177 Кирилл Голяткин Kids 2 km Open M KAZ
178 Alyona Kudinova Team 5 km F KAZ
179 Marat Aitzhanov Open 5 km M KAZ
180 Нуржау Бейсебаев Open 5 km M KAZ
181 Ruslan Assatullin Open 10 km M KAZ
182 Rishat Iktissamov Team 5 km M KAZ
183 Yuliya Dialektova Open 5 km F KAZ
184 Almas Birzhanov Open 5 km M KAZ
185 Natalya Michshenko Open 5 km F KAZ
186 Melisa Ishlerdemir Kids 2 km Open F KAZ
187 Лена Малеева Open 5 km F KAZ
188 BAUYRZHAN Eshmanov Elite 10 km M KAZ
189 Volkov Stanislav Open 10 km M KAZ
190 Dmitriy Kovalchuk Open 5 km M KAZ
191 Регина Ештаева Kids 2 km Open F KAZ
192 Ренат Ештаев Open 10 km M KAZ
193 Владислав Ткачев Open 10 km M KAZ
194 Асет Жусупов Open 10 km M KAZ
195 Рауан Гаипов Open 10 km M KAZ
196 anastassiya Ryzhova Open 5 km F KAZ
197 Viktoriya Alekseeva Open 10 km F KAZ
198 Айжан Сапиянова Open 3 km F KAZ
199 Anara Bukharova Open 5 km F KAZ
200 Taras Kondratenko Open 5 km M KAZ
201 Багдат Танырберды Team 10 km M KAZ
202 Diana Satpayeva Open 5 km F KAZ
203 Ilya Novikov Kids 2 km Open M KAZ
204 Ilya Novikov Kids 2 km Open M KAZ
205 Mergen Zholymbetov Open 10 km M KAZ
206 Ернар Касымов Open 10 km M KAZ
207 Denis Kudrya Open 10 km M KAZ
208 Vadim Vdovtsev Open 10 km M KAZ
209 Дарья Евтина Team 10 km F KAZ
210 Жанара Раева Team 5 km F KAZ
211 Асем Байжиенова Team 10 km F KAZ
212 Евгений Кокидько Team 5 km M RUS
213 Светлана Зеленова Team 5 km F KAZ
214 Иван Ардамин Open 5 km M KGZ
215 Анна Пивцова Open 10 km F KAZ
216 Alexandra Syromyatnikova Open 10 km F KAZ
217 Александр Сыромятников Open 10 km M KAZ
218 Denis Mednikov Open 10 km M KAZ
219 Лунара Жунусова Open 5 km F KAZ
220 Ryskul Mussabayeva Team 5 km F KAZ
221 Виталий Лукьянчук Open 5 km M KAZ
222 Ерик Мурсалимов Open 5 km M KAZ
223 Дмитрий Демин Open 10 km M KAZ
224 Константин Нефёдов Open 5 km M KAZ
225 Asyl Sholpanbay Open 5 km M KAZ
226 Саят Аргинбаев Open 5 km M KAZ
227 Mykhailo Budzhak Team 5 km M UKR
228 Сергей Седусов Team 5 km M KAZ
229 Baglan Sagidokassov Open 5 km M KAZ
230 Бауыржан Кожахметов Open 5 km M KAZ
231 Нарманбек Камбарбеков Open 5 km M KAZ
232 Ахмаджан Кокенов Open 5 km M KAZ
233 Шаттык Берикбауов Open 5 km M KAZ
234 Nurlan Kaliyev Open 5 km M KAZ
235 Мырзабек Гылымбеков Open 5 km M KAZ
236 Nargiz Amziyeva Open 5 km F KAZ
237 Юрий Хлопков Open 10 km M KGZ
238 Dmitry Shcherbina Open 5 km M KAZ
239 Виорика Хлопкова Open 10 km F KGZ
240 Igor Kravchuk Open 5 km M KAZ
241 Oksana Kravchuk Open 5 km F KAZ
242 Roman Gubar Open 10 km M KAZ
243 Суннатжан Тажиев Open 5 km M KAZ
244 Roman Gorbatenko Team 5 km M KAZ
245 Леонид Чистяков Open 5 km M KAZ
246 Вадим Стеблюков Team 10 km M KAZ
247 Нурслан Утепов Open 5 km M KAZ
248 Aigerim Akizhanova Akizhanova Open 5 km F KAZ
249 Yegor Neretin Open 10 km M KAZ
250 Yegor Neretin Kids 2 km Open M KAZ
251 Yegor Neretin Kids 2 km Open M KAZ
252 Konstantin Kolodkov Open 10 km M KAZ
253 Aidos Kertaev Open 5 km M KAZ
254 Zorrina Iskakova Open 5 km F KAZ
255 Андрей Чупраков Open 10 km M KGZ
256 Айдос Ахмедин Elite 5 km M KAZ
257 Екатерина Кивоенко Open 5 km F KAZ
258 Айдар Серик Kids 2 km Open M KAZ
259 Марат Куандыков Kids 2 km Open M KAZ
260 Маина Куандыкова Kids 2 km Open F KAZ
261 Ainur Serik Kids 2 km Open F KAZ
262 Dmitriy Portnykh Open 5 km M KAZ
263 Maxim Panarin Elite 10 km M KAZ
264 Narynbek Amanzholuly Elite 10 km M KAZ
265 Arman Dossov Elite 5 km M KAZ
266 Айгерима Амирова Open 5 km F KAZ
267 SS Trail Open 5 km M KAZ
268 Yekaterina Shalamova Open 5 km F KAZ
269 Мария Казак Open 5 km F KAZ
270 Надежда Кельдыбавева Open 5 km F KAZ
271 Фёдор Дорофеев Open 10 km M KAZ
272 Константин Чупин Open 5 km M KAZ
273 Vladislav Timchenko Open 5 km M KAZ
274 Roman Iskakov Open 5 km M KAZ
275 Dana tulegenova Open 3 km F KAZ
276 Виктория Казакова Open 3 km F KAZ
277 Yelena Burkhina Open 5 km F KAZ
278 Elena Mikhailova Open 5 km F KAZ
279 Timur Iskandarov Open 5 km M KAZ
280 Kamila Nessipbayeva Open 5 km F KAZ
281 Лев Чупаченко Kids 2 km Open M KAZ
282 Егор Чупаченко Open 3 km M KAZ
283 Бахытжан Камал Open 10 km M KAZ
284 Kamilla Khakimova Open 10 km F KAZ
285 AIGUL JULANOVA Open 10 km F KAZ
286 Муса Уралбаев Elite 5 km M KAZ
287 Рамиль Шахмуратов 🔥🔝 Open 5 km M KAZ
288 Iliya Khan Kids 2 km Open M KAZ
289 Александр Куликовский Open 10 km M RUS
290 Chingis Duysengaliyev Elite 5 km M KAZ
291 Alina Ibragimova Elite 5 km F KAZ
292 Шыңғысхан Махамбет Open 5 km M KAZ
293 Кирилл Феоктистов Open 5 km M RUS
294 София Янтай Open 5 km F KAZ
295 Севиль Батаева Open 5 km F KAZ
296 ZHANNUR RASHIDOV Open 10 km M KAZ
297 Бақыт Жаналин Team 10 km M KAZ
298 Saule Kokhmetova Team 10 km F KAZ
299 Damir Yessenov Team 10 km M KAZ
300 Арман Амалбеков Open 5 km M KAZ
301 Olesya Petrova Open 3 km F KAZ
302 Нурсултан Байкунусов Open 10 km M KAZ
303 Lyazzat Raiymbekova Open 3 km F KAZ
304 Бахтияр Темиров Open 10 km M KAZ
305 Karlygash Kairbekova Open 5 km F KAZ
306 Владимир Головач Team 5 km M KAZ
307 ELVIRA BEKKER Open 10 km F KAZ
308 Рената Иванаева Open 5 km F KAZ
309 Rem Kvan Open 10 km M KAZ
310 Марк Степанов Kids 2 km Open M KAZ
311 Aidos Tazhigulov Open 5 km M KAZ
312 Тамерлан Насыров Kids 2 km Open M KAZ
313 Арман Калиев Open 5 km M KAZ
314 Elena Vetrova Open 3 km F RUS
315 Andrey Bereznyakov Open 3 km M RUS
316 Laura Selenova Open 5 km F KAZ
317 Dauren Baizhigitov Elite 5 km M KAZ
318 Юлия Комаркова Open 5 km F KAZ
319 Алижан Куланбай Kids 2 km Open M KAZ
320 Arman Oshakbayev Open 10 km M KAZ
321 Екатерина Вахер Open 5 km F KAZ
322 Denis Alechshenko Open 10 km M KAZ
323 Valeriy Kushekov Open 5 km M KAZ
324 Динара Кенжегулова Open 5 km F KAZ
325 Аяна Кенесова Open 5 km F KAZ
326 Viktoriya Tepish Open 5 km F KAZ
327 Елена Колесникова Open 5 km F KAZ
328 Artur Assylbekov Open 10 km M KAZ
329 Dayan Sansyzbayev Elite 5 km M KAZ
330 Акежан Султан Kids 2 km Open M KAZ
331 Lawrence Rossouw Open 10 km M RSA
332 Рустем Тукабеков Open 5 km M KAZ
333 Vladimir Belonozhkin Elite 10 km M KAZ
334 Lyazzat Kaliyeva Open 5 km F KAZ
335 Алексей Попов Open 10 km M KAZ
336 Anzhelika Degtyareva Open 5 km F KAZ
337 Aida Balganbayeva Elite 5 km F KAZ
338 Сауле Шынтас Open 3 km F KAZ
339 Ермек Альмурзин Open 10 km M KAZ
340 Айдос Ашимов Open 10 km M KAZ
341 Ruslan Ivanaev Kids 2 km Open M KAZ
342 Ирина Зяблицева Зяблицева Open 5 km F KAZ
343 Аскар Рахматуллин Open 5 km M KAZ
344 Daulet Tolebay Elite 5 km M KAZ
345 Ilya Ossipov Elite 10 km M KAZ
346 Игорь Железнов Elite 10 km M KAZ
347 Adam Sergio Elite 5 km M KAZ
348 Dastan Ibrayev Elite 10 km M KAZ
349 Наталья Белоносова Kids 2 km Open F KAZ
350 QOBYLANDY Kudabayev Elite 10 km M KAZ
351 Виктор Ермолин Open 5 km M KAZ
352 Елена Грот Open 5 km F KAZ
353 Karina Vorobyova Kids 2 km Open F KAZ
354 Alexander Vorobyov Elite 10 km M KAZ
355 Taissiya Postnikova Open 10 km F KAZ
356 Dinara Urazgildina Open 5 km F UZB
357 ILSIYA KOZHAYEVA Open 5 km F KAZ
358 Aida Garipova Open 10 km F KAZ
359 Федор Анапольский Open 5 km M TKM
360 Кира Евгенова Open 3 km F KAZ
361 Luiza Yevgenova Open 10 km F KAZ
362 Александр Карбашов Open 10 km M KAZ
363 Рустам Турдиев Open 10 km M KAZ
364 Shakharizada Burabay Open 3 km F KAZ
365 Дмитрий Литвинцев Open 10 km M KAZ
366 Semyon Shadrin Elite 10 km M UZB
367 Виктор Коломейцев Open 10 km M KAZ
368 Бахытжан Санбаев Open 3 km M KAZ
369 Алибек Рахимбеков Open 10 km M KAZ
370 Артём Липовской Open 5 km M KAZ
371 AIGUL JUMANIYAZOVA Team 5 km F KAZ
372 Михаил Готланд Open 10 km M UZB
373 Lev Razuvaev Elite 10 km M UZB
374 Arthur Yevseyev Open 3 km M KAZ
375 Erik Yevseyev Open 3 km M KAZ
376 Андрей Мамедов Open 10 km M UZB
377 Vladimir Donskov Elite 10 km M UZB
378 Timur Kurmatov Open 10 km M UZB
379 Фарах Агаева Open 3 km F UZB
380 Dilmurod Usmanov Open 5 km M UZB
381 Oleg Parsegov Elite 10 km M UZB
382 Александр Массель Open 5 km M UZB
383 Ibroximjon Nagmatov Elite 5 km M UZB
384 Nozima Donskova Open 5 km F UZB
385 Виктория Карпова Open 3 km F KAZ
386 Тимур Баймаханов Open 5 km M KAZ
387 Марлен Жумабаев Open 5 km M KAZ
388 Айжан Уразбекова Open 5 km F KAZ
389 Valentina Mytnik Open 5 km F KAZ
390 Zhanna Baizhiyenova Elite 10 km F KAZ
391 Mikhail Kohman Open 5 km M KAZ
392 Анастасия Прокудина Open 5 km F UZB
393 Айман Боранбаева Open 5 km F KAZ
394 Yelena Kristal Open 5 km F KAZ
395 Акан Сеилхан Kids 2 km Open M KAZ
396 Даниэль Жидебай Kids 2 km Open M KAZ
397 Olesya Selemenyeva Open 5 km F KAZ
398 Yevgeniya Stonogina Open 5 km F KAZ
399 Sergey S Open 5 km M KAZ
400 Olga Firsova Open 3 km F KAZ
401 Тимур Искалеев Open 10 km M KAZ
402 Alexander Moiseenko Open 5 km M KAZ
403 Татьяна Заева Open 5 km F KAZ
404 Meirkhat Shynbolat Open 5 km M KAZ
405 Mikhail K. Open 5 km M KAZ
406 Жазира Шахманова Open 10 km F KAZ
407 Владимир Ермолин Open 5 km M KAZ
408 Владимир Ермолин Open 5 km M KAZ
409 Darkhan Ospan Open 10 km M KAZ
410 SEMION KIM Elite 5 km M KAZ
411 Aigerim Abisheva Open 5 km F KAZ
412 Sabina Sabyrkulova Open 5 km F KAZ
413 Aruzhan Baktiyarkyzy Open 3 km F KAZ
414 Dauren Zulkharnayev Elite 10 km M KAZ
415 Кайсар Тастулеков Elite 10 km M KAZ
416 Alexandr Kim Open 10 km M KAZ
417 Alexandr Kim Open 10 km M KAZ
418 Anna Zaitseva Open 3 km F KAZ
419 илья Алещенко Open 10 km M KAZ
420 Анабелла Кочкина Kids 2 km Open F KAZ
421 Evelina Kochkina Kids 2 km Open F KAZ
422 Yerken Akhmetbekov Open 10 km M KAZ