Irbis Race 2022

Список участников

  • Общий список
    Участник Дистанция Пол Страна
    1 Almas Assipov
    Aktas Trail M KAZ
    2 BAKYT NOGAY
    Irbis Race F KAZ
    3 Artem Nekhayev
    Irbis Race M KAZ
    4 ANDREY VASILYEV
    Irbis Race M RUS
    5 Nadiya Salakhova
    Irbis Race F RUS
    6 Alina Kruglova
    Aktas Trail F KAZ
    7 Sergey Varnavskiy
    Aktas Trail M KAZ
    8 Ivan Yakovtsev
    Irbis Race M KAZ
    9 Ruslan Utelbayev
    Aktas Trail M KAZ
    10 Muslim Seitzhanov
    Irbis Race M KAZ
    11 Pavel Shapkin
    Irbis Race M KAZ
    12 Arnur Mukhametzhanov
    Irbis Race M KAZ
    13 Elena Markina
    Irbis Race F RUS
    14 Emil Bal
    Irbis Race M KAZ
    15 Natalishka .
    Irbis Race F KAZ
    16 Amirzhan Khamzin
    Irbis Race M KAZ
    17 Konstantin Zhabassov
    Irbis Race M KAZ
    18 Artur Nomeika
    Irbis Race M KAZ
    19 Nikolay Levadniy
    Irbis Race M KAZ
    20 Stanislav Dudchenko
    Irbis Race M KAZ
    21 Yenlik Kakimzhanova
    Irbis Race F KAZ
    22 Assel Alimzhan
    Irbis Race F KAZ
    23 Bauyrzhan Bukenov
    Irbis Race M KAZ
    24 Vasily Bolshakov
    Irbis Race M RUS
    25 Abylai Atshabar
    Irbis Race M KAZ
    26 Aizada Ryskali
    Irbis Race F KAZ
    27 Assylkhan Abdrakhmanov
    Irbis Race M KAZ
    28 Gulnara Dosymzhanova
    Irbis Race F KAZ
    29 Denis Podrezov

    (Sky Run Group)
    Irbis Race M KAZ
    30 Razmik Akhinyan

    (Run Content)
    Irbis Race M KAZ
    31 Madina Akbayeva

    (Экстремальная Атлетика)
    Irbis Race F KAZ
    32 Ilya Fedosseyev
    Aktas Trail M RUS
    33 Aygerim Kabimollayeva

    (Almaty Night Run)
    Aktas Trail F KAZ
    34 Madi Aitimov

    (Almaty Night Run)
    Talgar Trail M KAZ
    35 Mergali Ilyassov
    Aktas Trail M KAZ
    36 Akan AITIMOV

    (Almaty Night Run)
    Aktas Trail M KAZ
    37 Константин Курмамбаев
    Irbis Race M KAZ
    38 Medet Alipbekov
    Talgar Trail M KAZ
    39 Saodat Akhunzyanova
    Aktas Trail F KAZ
    40 Yelena Danilenko

    (Altyn Arystan Adventures)
    Irbis Race F KAZ
    41 AKYLBEK KAMISPAYEV

    (Atyrau Athletics)
    Irbis Race M KAZ
    42 Nurlybek Smat

    (Astana Runners)
    Irbis Race M KAZ
    43 Assem Spanova

    (Almaty Night Run)
    Talgar Trail F KAZ
    44 Alexandra Kolmakova

    (Экстремальная Атлетика)
    Irbis Race F KAZ
    45 VLADIMIR KRUKHMALYOV
    Irbis Race M KAZ
    46 ZHENIS KAIRZHANOVA

    (RUN TIME ALMATY)
    Aktas Trail F KAZ
    47 Artur Kozhekov

    (Alay.pro)
    Irbis Race M KAZ
    48 Astam Kurmanov

    (Sky Run Group)
    Irbis Race M KAZ
    49 Darya Lavrentyeva
    Aktas Trail F KAZ
    50 Dmitriy Aleshov

    (I LOVERUNNING Almaty)
    Irbis Race M KAZ
    51 Alexandr Kirsanov
    Irbis Race M KAZ
    52 Kamil Bakirov

    (HomeRun)
    Irbis Race M UZB
    53 RAUANA DANABAYEVA
    Aktas Trail F KAZ
    54 Marat Nessipzhan
    Irbis Race M KAZ
    55 Aidyn Sadibekov

    (Sky Run Group)
    Irbis Race M KAZ
    56 Tatyana Kuchina

    (Sky Run Group)
    Irbis Race F KAZ
    57 Grigoriy Tolkunov

    (Sky Run Group)
    Irbis Race M KAZ
    58 Dmitriy Kim

    (Sky Run Group)
    Irbis Race M RUS
    59 Rudolf Hykl
    Irbis Race M CZE
    60 Darmen Kusmanov

    (Академия бега "J-run")
    Irbis Race M KAZ
    61 Laura Altybayeva

    (Sky Run Group)
    Talgar Trail F KAZ
    62 Alexey Berstenyov

    (Sky Run Group)
    Irbis Race M KAZ
    63 Yerdos Baimbetov

    (Sky Run Group)
    Irbis Race M KAZ
    64 Amanzhol Abiyev

    (Run Content)
    Irbis Race M KAZ
    65 AIGUL JUMANIYAZOVA
    Aktas Trail F KAZ
    66 MUKHAMED TASSYMOV

    (Клуб Марафонцев "MARAT#ON")
    Talgar Trail M KAZ
    67 Assem Utelbayeva
    Irbis Race F KAZ
    68 Olzhas Akhmetsadyk

    (Sky Run Group)
    Irbis Race M KAZ
    69 Diana Arys

    (Sky Run Group)
    Aktas Trail F KAZ
    70 ALINA KIM

    (Orienteering School of Almaty)
    Aktas Trail F KAZ
    71 Sholpan Makhmudova

    (MRC ALMATY)
    Aktas Trail F KAZ
    72 Dasa Hyklova
    Aktas Trail F CZE
    73 Ramil Nuriyev
    Irbis Race M KAZ
    74 Meirzhan Kurmanov
    Irbis Race M KAZ
    75 MIKHAIL VORONIN
    Irbis Race M RUS
    76 Alina Vorukhaylo

    (Almaty Night Run)
    Aktas Trail F KAZ
    77 Pedro Vizuete Castro

    (HomeRun)
    Irbis Race M ESP
    78 Maxim Velitchenko
    Talgar Trail M KAZ
    79 Andrey Sinelnikov
    Irbis Race M KAZ
    80 Askar Abilov

    (Almaty Night Run)
    Aktas Trail M KAZ
    81 alexandr popov
    Irbis Race M KAZ
    82 Алтай Курманбаев
    Irbis Race M KAZ
    83 Polina Sautieva
    Irbis Race F KAZ
    84 Dmitriy Zakharov
    Aktas Trail M KAZ
    85 Tatyana Yevdakova
    Aktas Trail F KAZ
    86 Bakhyt Kabylbekov
    Irbis Race M KAZ
    87 Vassiliy Kechin

    (Sky Run Group)
    Irbis Race M KAZ
    88 Diana Mustafina

    (Sky Run Group)
    Talgar Trail F KAZ
    89 Roman Lyssenko

    (Sky Run Group)
    Irbis Race M KAZ
    90 Darina Janzakova

    (Sky Run Group)
    Aktas Trail F KAZ
    91 Владимир Костюнин

    (HomeRun)
    Irbis Race M KAZ
    92 Ivan Shilov

    (Sky Run Group)
    Irbis Race M KAZ
    93 Baghlan Klyshbayev

    (HomeRun)
    Talgar Trail M KAZ
    94 Arman Mustubayev
    Aktas Trail M KAZ
    95 Daniyar Tukenov

    (IRONQAZAQSTAN)
    Aktas Trail M KAZ
    96 Natalya Michshenko

    (MRC ALMATY)
    Aktas Trail F KAZ
    97 Madina Kessikbayeva

    (Sky Run Group)
    Aktas Trail F KAZ
    98 Vassiliy Konyshev

    (Run Content)
    Irbis Race M KAZ
    99 Arsen Abuov

    (Run Content)
    Irbis Race M KAZ
    100 Багытжан Кожраков
    Aktas Trail M KAZ
    101 Artem Stalnov
    Irbis Race M KAZ
    102 Stanislav Panassyuk

    (Sky Run Group)
    Irbis Race M KAZ
    103 Valentina Ratner

    (MRC ALMATY)
    Aktas Trail F KAZ
    104 ARSEN ZHOLDYBAYEV

    (Altyn Arystan Adventures)
    Irbis Race M KAZ
    105 Shyngys Baikashev
    Irbis Race M KAZ
    106 Temirlan Zhaksygali
    Aktas Trail M KAZ
    107 Sergey Tolkunov
    Irbis Race M KAZ
    108 Ruslan Rakhimbayev

    (HomeRun)
    Aktas Trail M KAZ
    109 Stanislav Nikolaevskii
    Irbis Race M RUS
    110 Uruz_ _Black

    (Run Content)
    Irbis Race M KAZ
    111 Тамерлан Ибрагимов
    Aktas Trail M KAZ
    112 Сыпатай Талгатов
    Aktas Trail M KAZ
    113 Dmitri Khitrov
    Talgar Trail M RUS
    114 Bayan Nabiyeva
    Aktas Trail F KAZ
    115 Батырхан Конуспаев
    Aktas Trail M KAZ
    116 Vadim Fedosseyev

    (Barys KZ)
    Aktas Trail M KAZ
    117 Alibek Shagirov

    (Run Content)
    Irbis Race M KAZ
    118 Бибигуль Абдыраимова
    Aktas Trail F KAZ
    119 Дархан Жундубаев
    Irbis Race M KAZ
    120 Anna Dvoyanova
    Aktas Trail F KAZ
    121 Yaroslav Kurlovich
    Talgar Trail M KAZ
    122 Linar Khalimullin

    (Sky Run Group)
    Talgar Trail M KAZ
    123 Kuanysh Akhmetov
    Aktas Trail M KAZ
    124 Ростислав Морозов
    Irbis Race M BLR
    125 Zere Sambetova

    (Almaty Night Run)
    Talgar Trail F KAZ
    126 Yernar Jazylbekov
    Aktas Trail M KAZ
    127 Fyodor Ryssakov
    Talgar Trail M KAZ
    128 Темирлан Буланбай
    Aktas Trail M KAZ
    129 Чингисхан Уалиханов
    Aktas Trail M KAZ
    130 Albert Jazybayev
    Talgar Trail M KAZ
    131 Сымбат Ергалиева

    (Almaty Night Run)
    Aktas Trail F KAZ
    132 Konstantin Roganov
    Talgar Trail M KAZ
    133 Anastasia Yakovleva

    (R.Athletes )
    Talgar Trail F KAZ
    134 Сергей Княженцев
    Irbis Race M RUS
    135 Oleg Tkach
    Aktas Trail M KAZ
    136 Asset Dairzhanov
    Irbis Race M KAZ
    137 Fedirat kamarutdinov
    Aktas Trail M KAZ
    138 Nurlan Kultazin
    Aktas Trail M KAZ
    139 Gulzhan Kapezova
    Aktas Trail F KAZ
    140 Kyle Cloete

    (Noah's Arc)
    Irbis Race M RSA
    141 Talgat Zhakanov

    (HomeRun)
    Irbis Race M KAZ
    142 Ilya Oryspayev
    Aktas Trail M KAZ
    143 Assel Kulybekova

    (Orienteering School of Almaty)
    Aktas Trail F KAZ
    144 Нурлан Бегадилов
    Aktas Trail M KAZ
    145 Aizhan Mussakanova
    Aktas Trail F KAZ
    146 RUSLAN SULTAN
    Aktas Trail M KAZ
    147 Ерлан Отузбаев
    Aktas Trail M KAZ
    148 Bulat Sabalakov

    (Ironteam Tannury)
    Irbis Race M KAZ
    149 Baurzhan Kankin

    (Shymkent Run Club)
    Irbis Race M KAZ
    150 Bayan Akhtyamova

    (Altyn Arystan Adventures)
    Aktas Trail F KAZ
    151 Андрей Заикин

    (Alpine Asia Team)
    Talgar Trail M KAZ
    152 Aset Alikeev
    Irbis Race M KAZ
    153 Denis Kuzmin
    Irbis Race M KAZ
    154 Максим Вишняков
    Irbis Race M KAZ
    155 Бахтияр Рахметов
    Irbis Race M KAZ
    156 Tokzhan Zholmuratova
    Talgar Trail F KAZ
    157 Nikolay Ovcharenko

    (BUREVESTNIK KAZNU)
    Talgar Trail M KAZ
    158 Grigoriy Podruchnyy
    Irbis Race M KAZ
    159 Roman Gorbatenko
    Irbis Race M KAZ
    160 Бауржан Сыздыков
    Aktas Trail M KAZ
    161 Ivan Ignatenko
    Aktas Trail M KAZ
    162 Sergey Kikot
    Talgar Trail M KAZ
    163 Yelena Darzimanova

    (Sky Run Group)
    Irbis Race F KAZ
    164 Ruslan Assatullin

    (World Class Triathlon School)
    Aktas Trail M KAZ
    165 Kairat Pazylbekov
    Talgar Trail M KAZ
    166 Эльдар Садыков

    (BUDOKAN)
    Talgar Trail M KAZ
    167 Rakhat Akishev

    (HomeRun)
    Aktas Trail M KAZ
    168 Gulnara Kozhrakova

    (I LOVERUNNING Almaty)
    Aktas Trail F KAZ
    169 Baktygali Tulebayev
    Talgar Trail M KAZ
    170 Алена Гуляева
    Aktas Trail F KAZ
    171 Evgeniy Belov
    Irbis Race M KAZ
    172 Madina Smagulova

    (Orienteering School of Almaty)
    Aktas Trail F KAZ
    173 Саят Аргинбаев
    Talgar Trail M KAZ
    174 Bauyrzhan Kuatov

    (Alpine Asia Team)
    Aktas Trail M KAZ
    175 YEVGENIY KIM

    (Run Content)
    Irbis Race M KAZ
    176 Sergei Tsatskin
    Aktas Trail M RUS
    177 Madina Nurzhanova

    (Alay.pro)
    Aktas Trail F KAZ
    178 Irina Sirenko
    Aktas Trail F UKR
    179 Venera Ualiyeva

    (Almaty Night Run)
    Aktas Trail F KAZ
    180 Аltyn Аkhmet

    (Almaty Night Run)
    Aktas Trail F KAZ
    181 Sergey Yarosh
    Aktas Trail M KAZ
    182 Urzada Yesaliyeva
    Aktas Trail F KAZ
    183 VITALIY SHAKHTARIN
    Talgar Trail M KAZ
    184 Asyl Sholpanbay
    Aktas Trail M KAZ
    185 Marina Ishlerdemir
    Aktas Trail F KAZ
    186 Андрей Коточигов
    Aktas Trail M RUS
    187 Kuanysh Nurbayev
    Irbis Race M KAZ
    188 Арсен Исаев
    Aktas Trail M KAZ
    189 SS Trail
    Aktas Trail M KAZ
    190 Yekaterina Shalamova

    (HomeRun)
    Aktas Trail F KAZ
    191 Yegor Neretin
    Aktas Trail M KAZ
    192 Иван Казанцев

    (Orienteering School of Almaty)
    Aktas Trail M RUS
    193 Хагай Надежда Надежда

    (I LOVERUNNING Almaty)
    Aktas Trail F KAZ
    194 Vladimir Korolyov
    Aktas Trail M KAZ
    195 Zhaniya Mateyeva
    Irbis Race F KAZ
    196 Kanat TOLENDIYEV

    (Barys KZ)
    Aktas Trail M KAZ
    197 Айман Боранбаева

    (Almaty Night Run)
    Aktas Trail F KAZ
    198 Сергей Елькин
    Irbis Race M KAZ
    199 Sergey Fyodorov

    (Easy Run School)
    Aktas Trail M KAZ
    200 Stanislav Ivanov
    Irbis Race M KAZ
    201 Евгений Чавлытко
    Irbis Race M BLR
    202 Yuri Lukyanov
    Irbis Race M KAZ
    203 Zaur Segizbaev
    Irbis Race M UZB
    204 Kamila Nessipbayeva
    Aktas Trail F KAZ
    205 YEVGENIYA BABETS

    (Orienteering School of Almaty)
    Aktas Trail F KAZ
    206 Михаил Графов
    Aktas Trail M RUS
    207 Bagzhan Sagidolla

    (Sky Run Group)
    Irbis Race M KAZ
    208 Yuliya Korolkova
    Aktas Trail F KAZ
    209 Tomiris Babakanova

    (Tau Namys)
    Irbis Race F KAZ
    210 Andrey Vodyanikov

    (1xbet)
    Irbis Race M KAZ
    211 Асанов Думан

    (1xbet)
    Aktas Trail M KAZ
    212 Dias Adilbekov

    (1xbet)
    Aktas Trail M KAZ
    213 Yerkin Askarov

    (HomeRun)
    Irbis Race M KAZ
    214 Shakharizada Burabay

    (I LOVERUNNING Almaty)
    Aktas Trail F KAZ
    215 Daulet Abylkassymov

    (I LOVERUNNING Almaty)
    Aktas Trail M KAZ
    216 ELVIRA BEKKER

    (Fast Run Almaty)
    Aktas Trail F KAZ
    217 Людмила Пискаль

    (1xbet)
    Aktas Trail F KAZ
    218 Айман Ашимбаева

    (1xbet)
    Aktas Trail F KAZ
    219 Жулдыз Байдаулетова

    (Almaty Night Run)
    Aktas Trail F KAZ
    220 Канат Shurabekov

    (1xbet)
    Irbis Race M KAZ
    221 Rustem Abrayev

    (1xbet)
    Irbis Race M KAZ
    222 Юлия Положенцева Положенцева

    (1xbet)
    Aktas Trail F KAZ
    223 Еркин Абил

    (1xbet)
    Talgar Trail M KAZ
    224 Murat Yegisbayev

    (Sky Run Group)
    Aktas Trail M KAZ
    225 Юлия Кеня
    Talgar Trail F RUS
    226 Айдана Кулжабай

    (Almaty Night Run)
    Aktas Trail F KAZ
    227 Arman Oshakbayev
    Talgar Trail M KAZ
    228 Kuanish Temergaliev
    Aktas Trail M KAZ
    229 Dmitriy Khramtsov

    (Sky Run Group)
    Aktas Trail M KAZ
    230 Almaz Seitzhanov
    Aktas Trail M KAZ
    231 Talgat Zhumanaliyev
    Aktas Trail M KAZ
    232 Ибраев Рустам Рустам

    (Almaty Night Run)
    Aktas Trail M KAZ
    233 Matthew Blake

    (Noah's Arc)
    Irbis Race M GBR
    234 Askhat Bekbauov

    (Sky Run Group)
    Irbis Race M KAZ
    235 Dauren Bekgozhayev

    (Almaty Night Run)
    Aktas Trail M KAZ
    236 Janas Janabel

    (Almaty Night Run)
    Aktas Trail M KAZ
    237 Dilbar Kadyrkul

    (Almaty Night Run)
    Aktas Trail F KAZ
    238 Dinara Ospanova

    (Almaty Night Run)
    Aktas Trail F KAZ
    239 Куаныш Жакеев
    Aktas Trail M KAZ
    240 ILSIYA KOZHAYEVA

    (HomeRun)
    Aktas Trail F KAZ
    241 Ivan Chernyshov
    Talgar Trail M RUS
    242 Samat Tustukpayev

    (Almaty Night Run)
    Talgar Trail M KAZ
    243 Руслан Султанов
    Talgar Trail M RUS
    244 Serik Akhmetov

    (Sparta Kazakhstan)
    Aktas Trail M KAZ
    245 Zuhra Emelbaeva
    Aktas Trail F KAZ
    246 Юрий Шварц
    Irbis Race M RUS
    247 Asylbek Kozhykov

    (Almaty Night Run)
    Aktas Trail M KAZ
    248 Римма Мифтахутдинова Мифтахутдинова
    Aktas Trail F KAZ
    249 Saadat Salimanova

    (Almaty Night Run)
    Aktas Trail F KAZ
    250 Nariman Karabalin

    (Академия бега "J-run")
    Talgar Trail M KAZ
    251 Mikhail Lim

    (Alay.pro)
    Talgar Trail M KAZ
    252 Баглан Сырымбет

    (Almaty Night Run)
    Aktas Trail M KAZ
    253 Diana Kabdiyeva

    (I LOVERUNNING Almaty)
    Aktas Trail F KAZ
    254 James Gray

    (Noah's Arc)
    Irbis Race M GBR
    255 Темирлан Оязбаев

    (HomeRun)
    Aktas Trail M KAZ
    256 Жулдыз Базарбаева

    (Almaty Night Run)
    Aktas Trail F KAZ
    257 Perizat Surambekova

    (Almaty Night Run)
    Aktas Trail F KAZ
    258 Malika Kassenova
    Aktas Trail F KAZ
    259 Фарида Танкарова

    (Almaty Night Run)
    Aktas Trail F KAZ
    260 Daniyar Yessimbekov
    Aktas Trail M KAZ
    261 Aigerim Dossay

    (Almaty Night Run)
    Aktas Trail F KAZ
    262 Anna Zaitseva
    Aktas Trail F KAZ
    263 Amina Khassenova

    (Sky Run Group)
    Aktas Trail F KAZ
Общий список
Участник Дистанция Пол Страна
1 Almas Assipov Aktas Trail M KAZ
2 BAKYT NOGAY Irbis Race F KAZ
3 Artem Nekhayev Irbis Race M KAZ
4 ANDREY VASILYEV Irbis Race M RUS
5 Nadiya Salakhova Irbis Race F RUS
6 Alina Kruglova Aktas Trail F KAZ
7 Sergey Varnavskiy Aktas Trail M KAZ
8 Ivan Yakovtsev Irbis Race M KAZ
9 Ruslan Utelbayev Aktas Trail M KAZ
10 Muslim Seitzhanov Irbis Race M KAZ
11 Pavel Shapkin Irbis Race M KAZ
12 Arnur Mukhametzhanov Irbis Race M KAZ
13 Elena Markina Irbis Race F RUS
14 Emil Bal Irbis Race M KAZ
15 Natalishka . Irbis Race F KAZ
16 Amirzhan Khamzin Irbis Race M KAZ
17 Konstantin Zhabassov Irbis Race M KAZ
18 Artur Nomeika Irbis Race M KAZ
19 Nikolay Levadniy Irbis Race M KAZ
20 Stanislav Dudchenko Irbis Race M KAZ
21 Yenlik Kakimzhanova Irbis Race F KAZ
22 Assel Alimzhan Irbis Race F KAZ
23 Bauyrzhan Bukenov Irbis Race M KAZ
24 Vasily Bolshakov Irbis Race M RUS
25 Abylai Atshabar Irbis Race M KAZ
26 Aizada Ryskali Irbis Race F KAZ
27 Assylkhan Abdrakhmanov Irbis Race M KAZ
28 Gulnara Dosymzhanova Irbis Race F KAZ
29 Denis Podrezov Irbis Race M KAZ
30 Razmik Akhinyan Irbis Race M KAZ
31 Madina Akbayeva Irbis Race F KAZ
32 Ilya Fedosseyev Aktas Trail M RUS
33 Aygerim Kabimollayeva Aktas Trail F KAZ
34 Madi Aitimov Talgar Trail M KAZ
35 Mergali Ilyassov Aktas Trail M KAZ
36 Akan AITIMOV Aktas Trail M KAZ
37 Константин Курмамбаев Irbis Race M KAZ
38 Medet Alipbekov Talgar Trail M KAZ
39 Saodat Akhunzyanova Aktas Trail F KAZ
40 Yelena Danilenko Irbis Race F KAZ
41 AKYLBEK KAMISPAYEV Irbis Race M KAZ
42 Nurlybek Smat Irbis Race M KAZ
43 Assem Spanova Talgar Trail F KAZ
44 Alexandra Kolmakova Irbis Race F KAZ
45 VLADIMIR KRUKHMALYOV Irbis Race M KAZ
46 ZHENIS KAIRZHANOVA Aktas Trail F KAZ
47 Artur Kozhekov Irbis Race M KAZ
48 Astam Kurmanov Irbis Race M KAZ
49 Darya Lavrentyeva Aktas Trail F KAZ
50 Dmitriy Aleshov Irbis Race M KAZ
51 Alexandr Kirsanov Irbis Race M KAZ
52 Kamil Bakirov Irbis Race M UZB
53 RAUANA DANABAYEVA Aktas Trail F KAZ
54 Marat Nessipzhan Irbis Race M KAZ
55 Aidyn Sadibekov Irbis Race M KAZ
56 Tatyana Kuchina Irbis Race F KAZ
57 Grigoriy Tolkunov Irbis Race M KAZ
58 Dmitriy Kim Irbis Race M RUS
59 Rudolf Hykl Irbis Race M CZE
60 Darmen Kusmanov Irbis Race M KAZ
61 Laura Altybayeva Talgar Trail F KAZ
62 Alexey Berstenyov Irbis Race M KAZ
63 Yerdos Baimbetov Irbis Race M KAZ
64 Amanzhol Abiyev Irbis Race M KAZ
65 AIGUL JUMANIYAZOVA Aktas Trail F KAZ
66 MUKHAMED TASSYMOV Talgar Trail M KAZ
67 Assem Utelbayeva Irbis Race F KAZ
68 Olzhas Akhmetsadyk Irbis Race M KAZ
69 Diana Arys Aktas Trail F KAZ
70 ALINA KIM Aktas Trail F KAZ
71 Sholpan Makhmudova Aktas Trail F KAZ
72 Dasa Hyklova Aktas Trail F CZE
73 Ramil Nuriyev Irbis Race M KAZ
74 Meirzhan Kurmanov Irbis Race M KAZ
75 MIKHAIL VORONIN Irbis Race M RUS
76 Alina Vorukhaylo Aktas Trail F KAZ
77 Pedro Vizuete Castro Irbis Race M ESP
78 Maxim Velitchenko Talgar Trail M KAZ
79 Andrey Sinelnikov Irbis Race M KAZ
80 Askar Abilov Aktas Trail M KAZ
81 alexandr popov Irbis Race M KAZ
82 Алтай Курманбаев Irbis Race M KAZ
83 Polina Sautieva Irbis Race F KAZ
84 Dmitriy Zakharov Aktas Trail M KAZ
85 Tatyana Yevdakova Aktas Trail F KAZ
86 Bakhyt Kabylbekov Irbis Race M KAZ
87 Vassiliy Kechin Irbis Race M KAZ
88 Diana Mustafina Talgar Trail F KAZ
89 Roman Lyssenko Irbis Race M KAZ
90 Darina Janzakova Aktas Trail F KAZ
91 Владимир Костюнин Irbis Race M KAZ
92 Ivan Shilov Irbis Race M KAZ
93 Baghlan Klyshbayev Talgar Trail M KAZ
94 Arman Mustubayev Aktas Trail M KAZ
95 Daniyar Tukenov Aktas Trail M KAZ
96 Natalya Michshenko Aktas Trail F KAZ
97 Madina Kessikbayeva Aktas Trail F KAZ
98 Vassiliy Konyshev Irbis Race M KAZ
99 Arsen Abuov Irbis Race M KAZ
100 Багытжан Кожраков Aktas Trail M KAZ
101 Artem Stalnov Irbis Race M KAZ
102 Stanislav Panassyuk Irbis Race M KAZ
103 Valentina Ratner Aktas Trail F KAZ
104 ARSEN ZHOLDYBAYEV Irbis Race M KAZ
105 Shyngys Baikashev Irbis Race M KAZ
106 Temirlan Zhaksygali Aktas Trail M KAZ
107 Sergey Tolkunov Irbis Race M KAZ
108 Ruslan Rakhimbayev Aktas Trail M KAZ
109 Stanislav Nikolaevskii Irbis Race M RUS
110 Uruz_ _Black Irbis Race M KAZ
111 Тамерлан Ибрагимов Aktas Trail M KAZ
112 Сыпатай Талгатов Aktas Trail M KAZ
113 Dmitri Khitrov Talgar Trail M RUS
114 Bayan Nabiyeva Aktas Trail F KAZ
115 Батырхан Конуспаев Aktas Trail M KAZ
116 Vadim Fedosseyev Aktas Trail M KAZ
117 Alibek Shagirov Irbis Race M KAZ
118 Бибигуль Абдыраимова Aktas Trail F KAZ
119 Дархан Жундубаев Irbis Race M KAZ
120 Anna Dvoyanova Aktas Trail F KAZ
121 Yaroslav Kurlovich Talgar Trail M KAZ
122 Linar Khalimullin Talgar Trail M KAZ
123 Kuanysh Akhmetov Aktas Trail M KAZ
124 Ростислав Морозов Irbis Race M BLR
125 Zere Sambetova Talgar Trail F KAZ
126 Yernar Jazylbekov Aktas Trail M KAZ
127 Fyodor Ryssakov Talgar Trail M KAZ
128 Темирлан Буланбай Aktas Trail M KAZ
129 Чингисхан Уалиханов Aktas Trail M KAZ
130 Albert Jazybayev Talgar Trail M KAZ
131 Сымбат Ергалиева Aktas Trail F KAZ
132 Konstantin Roganov Talgar Trail M KAZ
133 Anastasia Yakovleva Talgar Trail F KAZ
134 Сергей Княженцев Irbis Race M RUS
135 Oleg Tkach Aktas Trail M KAZ
136 Asset Dairzhanov Irbis Race M KAZ
137 Fedirat kamarutdinov Aktas Trail M KAZ
138 Nurlan Kultazin Aktas Trail M KAZ
139 Gulzhan Kapezova Aktas Trail F KAZ
140 Kyle Cloete Irbis Race M RSA
141 Talgat Zhakanov Irbis Race M KAZ
142 Ilya Oryspayev Aktas Trail M KAZ
143 Assel Kulybekova Aktas Trail F KAZ
144 Нурлан Бегадилов Aktas Trail M KAZ
145 Aizhan Mussakanova Aktas Trail F KAZ
146 RUSLAN SULTAN Aktas Trail M KAZ
147 Ерлан Отузбаев Aktas Trail M KAZ
148 Bulat Sabalakov Irbis Race M KAZ
149 Baurzhan Kankin Irbis Race M KAZ
150 Bayan Akhtyamova Aktas Trail F KAZ
151 Андрей Заикин Talgar Trail M KAZ
152 Aset Alikeev Irbis Race M KAZ
153 Denis Kuzmin Irbis Race M KAZ
154 Максим Вишняков Irbis Race M KAZ
155 Бахтияр Рахметов Irbis Race M KAZ
156 Tokzhan Zholmuratova Talgar Trail F KAZ
157 Nikolay Ovcharenko Talgar Trail M KAZ
158 Grigoriy Podruchnyy Irbis Race M KAZ
159 Roman Gorbatenko Irbis Race M KAZ
160 Бауржан Сыздыков Aktas Trail M KAZ
161 Ivan Ignatenko Aktas Trail M KAZ
162 Sergey Kikot Talgar Trail M KAZ
163 Yelena Darzimanova Irbis Race F KAZ
164 Ruslan Assatullin Aktas Trail M KAZ
165 Kairat Pazylbekov Talgar Trail M KAZ
166 Эльдар Садыков Talgar Trail M KAZ
167 Rakhat Akishev Aktas Trail M KAZ
168 Gulnara Kozhrakova Aktas Trail F KAZ
169 Baktygali Tulebayev Talgar Trail M KAZ
170 Алена Гуляева Aktas Trail F KAZ
171 Evgeniy Belov Irbis Race M KAZ
172 Madina Smagulova Aktas Trail F KAZ
173 Саят Аргинбаев Talgar Trail M KAZ
174 Bauyrzhan Kuatov Aktas Trail M KAZ
175 YEVGENIY KIM Irbis Race M KAZ
176 Sergei Tsatskin Aktas Trail M RUS
177 Madina Nurzhanova Aktas Trail F KAZ
178 Irina Sirenko Aktas Trail F UKR
179 Venera Ualiyeva Aktas Trail F KAZ
180 Аltyn Аkhmet Aktas Trail F KAZ
181 Sergey Yarosh Aktas Trail M KAZ
182 Urzada Yesaliyeva Aktas Trail F KAZ
183 VITALIY SHAKHTARIN Talgar Trail M KAZ
184 Asyl Sholpanbay Aktas Trail M KAZ
185 Marina Ishlerdemir Aktas Trail F KAZ
186 Андрей Коточигов Aktas Trail M RUS
187 Kuanysh Nurbayev Irbis Race M KAZ
188 Арсен Исаев Aktas Trail M KAZ
189 SS Trail Aktas Trail M KAZ
190 Yekaterina Shalamova Aktas Trail F KAZ
191 Yegor Neretin Aktas Trail M KAZ
192 Иван Казанцев Aktas Trail M RUS
193 Хагай Надежда Надежда Aktas Trail F KAZ
194 Vladimir Korolyov Aktas Trail M KAZ
195 Zhaniya Mateyeva Irbis Race F KAZ
196 Kanat TOLENDIYEV Aktas Trail M KAZ
197 Айман Боранбаева Aktas Trail F KAZ
198 Сергей Елькин Irbis Race M KAZ
199 Sergey Fyodorov Aktas Trail M KAZ
200 Stanislav Ivanov Irbis Race M KAZ
201 Евгений Чавлытко Irbis Race M BLR
202 Yuri Lukyanov Irbis Race M KAZ
203 Zaur Segizbaev Irbis Race M UZB
204 Kamila Nessipbayeva Aktas Trail F KAZ
205 YEVGENIYA BABETS Aktas Trail F KAZ
206 Михаил Графов Aktas Trail M RUS
207 Bagzhan Sagidolla Irbis Race M KAZ
208 Yuliya Korolkova Aktas Trail F KAZ
209 Tomiris Babakanova Irbis Race F KAZ
210 Andrey Vodyanikov Irbis Race M KAZ
211 Асанов Думан Aktas Trail M KAZ
212 Dias Adilbekov Aktas Trail M KAZ
213 Yerkin Askarov Irbis Race M KAZ
214 Shakharizada Burabay Aktas Trail F KAZ
215 Daulet Abylkassymov Aktas Trail M KAZ
216 ELVIRA BEKKER Aktas Trail F KAZ
217 Людмила Пискаль Aktas Trail F KAZ
218 Айман Ашимбаева Aktas Trail F KAZ
219 Жулдыз Байдаулетова Aktas Trail F KAZ
220 Канат Shurabekov Irbis Race M KAZ
221 Rustem Abrayev Irbis Race M KAZ
222 Юлия Положенцева Положенцева Aktas Trail F KAZ
223 Еркин Абил Talgar Trail M KAZ
224 Murat Yegisbayev Aktas Trail M KAZ
225 Юлия Кеня Talgar Trail F RUS
226 Айдана Кулжабай Aktas Trail F KAZ
227 Arman Oshakbayev Talgar Trail M KAZ
228 Kuanish Temergaliev Aktas Trail M KAZ
229 Dmitriy Khramtsov Aktas Trail M KAZ
230 Almaz Seitzhanov Aktas Trail M KAZ
231 Talgat Zhumanaliyev Aktas Trail M KAZ
232 Ибраев Рустам Рустам Aktas Trail M KAZ
233 Matthew Blake Irbis Race M GBR
234 Askhat Bekbauov Irbis Race M KAZ
235 Dauren Bekgozhayev Aktas Trail M KAZ
236 Janas Janabel Aktas Trail M KAZ
237 Dilbar Kadyrkul Aktas Trail F KAZ
238 Dinara Ospanova Aktas Trail F KAZ
239 Куаныш Жакеев Aktas Trail M KAZ
240 ILSIYA KOZHAYEVA Aktas Trail F KAZ
241 Ivan Chernyshov Talgar Trail M RUS
242 Samat Tustukpayev Talgar Trail M KAZ
243 Руслан Султанов Talgar Trail M RUS
244 Serik Akhmetov Aktas Trail M KAZ
245 Zuhra Emelbaeva Aktas Trail F KAZ
246 Юрий Шварц Irbis Race M RUS
247 Asylbek Kozhykov Aktas Trail M KAZ
248 Римма Мифтахутдинова Мифтахутдинова Aktas Trail F KAZ
249 Saadat Salimanova Aktas Trail F KAZ
250 Nariman Karabalin Talgar Trail M KAZ
251 Mikhail Lim Talgar Trail M KAZ
252 Баглан Сырымбет Aktas Trail M KAZ
253 Diana Kabdiyeva Aktas Trail F KAZ
254 James Gray Irbis Race M GBR
255 Темирлан Оязбаев Aktas Trail M KAZ
256 Жулдыз Базарбаева Aktas Trail F KAZ
257 Perizat Surambekova Aktas Trail F KAZ
258 Malika Kassenova Aktas Trail F KAZ
259 Фарида Танкарова Aktas Trail F KAZ
260 Daniyar Yessimbekov Aktas Trail M KAZ
261 Aigerim Dossay Aktas Trail F KAZ
262 Anna Zaitseva Aktas Trail F KAZ
263 Amina Khassenova Aktas Trail F KAZ