aqbura bay trail-2

Список участников

  • Общий список
    Участник Дистанция Пол Страна
    1 Nurlybek Smat

    (Astana Runners)
    Ainakol M KAZ
    2 Kairat Sadykov

    (ATHLETIC FAMILY)
    Tekekol M KAZ
    3 Sergey Fyodorov
    Tekekol M KAZ
    4 Bakhtiyar Darkeyev
    Tekekol M KAZ
    5 Beibut Burbayev
    Tekekol M KAZ
    6 Arsen Abuov

    (Run Content)
    Ainakol M KAZ
    7 Ali Kyzaibay

    (Astana Runners)
    Ainakol M KAZ
    8 Кайрат Бейсенов
    Ainakol M KAZ
    9 Azel Seitova

    (ATHLETIC FAMILY)
    Ainakol F KAZ
    10 Irina Kolomina

    (Tengri Runners)
    Ainakol F KAZ
    11 Еркеш Сейтмуратов

    (БезгRUNичные)
    Ainakol M KAZ
    12 Askhat Mustafin
    Ainakol M KAZ
    13 Bayan Bektassova
    Tekekol F KAZ
    14 Yerlan Utev
    Ainakol M KAZ
    15 Akan AITIMOV

    (Almaty Night Run)
    Tekekol M KAZ
    16 Nikolay Chirik

    (MAINSTREAM TRI TEAM)
    Ainakol M KAZ
    17 Abulkhair Bolegenov
    Ainakol M KAZ
    18 Vyacheslav Yarov
    Ainakol M KAZ
    19 Айжан Аршабаева

    (Tengri Runners)
    Tekekol F KAZ
    20 Alex Anshutz
    Ainakol M KAZ
    21 Azamat Kazenov

    (БезгRUNичные)
    Ainakol M KAZ
    22 Amanzhol Abiyev

    (Run Content)
    Ainakol M KAZ
    23 Юлия Петровская
    Ainakol F KAZ
    24 Amirzhan Khamzin

    (MAINSTREAM TRI TEAM)
    Ainakol M KAZ
    25 Polina Sautieva
    Ainakol F KAZ
    26 Кристина Горелова
    Tekekol F KAZ
    27 Galiya Kabdylkakova
    Tekekol F KAZ
    28 Тимур Саутпаев
    Tekekol M KAZ
    29 Marina Voloshenko
    Ainakol F KAZ
    30 Дамеш Абишева
    Tekekol F KAZ
    31 Менсулу Нурканова

    (Tengri Runners)
    Tekekol F KAZ
    32 Роза Садвакасова

    (Alay.pro)
    Tekekol F KAZ
    33 Sherkhan Sarmanbay
    Ainakol M KAZ
    34 Kurmash Rakhimbayev
    Ainakol M KAZ
    35 Sholpan Makhmudova

    (Sky Run Group)
    Ainakol F KAZ
    36 Nazira Yessilbayeva
    Tekekol F KAZ
    37 Aigerim Temirbay

    (ATHLETIC FAMILY)
    Tekekol F KAZ
    38 Юрий Шмигельский

    (БезгRUNичные)
    Ainakol M KAZ
    39 Тамерлан Ибрагимов
    Ainakol M KAZ
    40 Arman Kozhumov

    (TR club)
    Ainakol M KAZ
    41 Ruslan Aisin

    (БезгRUNичные)
    Tekekol M KAZ
    42 Madi Aitimov

    (Almaty Night Run)
    Tekekol M KAZ
    43 Bibinur Bayekenova

    (Alay.pro)
    Ainakol F KAZ
    44 Alina Vorukhaylo

    (Almaty Night Run)
    Tekekol F KAZ
    45 Vitaliy Kuzin

    (RunsCool)
    Tekekol M KAZ
    46 Асель Ахметова

    (IRONQAZAQSTAN)
    Ainakol F KAZ
    47 Куаныш Хусаинов
    Tekekol M KAZ
    48 Orazali Sarsenov
    Ainakol M KAZ
    49 Ермек Мустафин

    (БезгRUNичные)
    Ainakol M KAZ
    50 Анастасия Кузина

    (RunsCool)
    Tekekol F KAZ
    51 Кирилл Якубель
    Ainakol M KAZ
    52 Татьяна Молчанова

    (Shakhtinsk Runners)
    Tekekol F KAZ
    53 Владимир Молчанов

    (Shakhtinsk Runners)
    Ainakol M KAZ
    54 Владимир Поротиков
    Ainakol M KAZ
    55 Алексей Креч
    Ainakol M KAZ
    56 AIBEK SMADIYAROV
    Tekekol M KAZ
    57 Assel Zhalgasbayeva
    Tekekol F KAZ
    58 Askar Zhussupov
    Ainakol M KAZ
    59 NURBAY NURSAPA

    (Astana Runners)
    Ainakol M KAZ
    60 Galina Kupriyanova
    Ainakol F KAZ
    61 Sergey Kupriyanov
    Ainakol M KAZ
    62 Serik Akhmetov

    (Sparta Kazakhstan)
    Tekekol M KAZ
    63 Kuat B

    (HomeRun)
    Tekekol M KAZ
    64 ANDREY RYBALCHENKO
    Ainakol M KAZ
    65 Gulamzhan Mussayev

    (Atyrau Athletics)
    Ainakol M KAZ
    66 Alfirad Askarov
    Ainakol M KAZ
    67 Динара Карабалина
    Tekekol F KAZ
    68 Rustam Ayulov
    Tekekol M KAZ
    69 Gulnaz Kelekeyeva
    Tekekol F KAZ
    70 Жилхайдаров Арнур
    Tekekol M KAZ
    71 Zangar Aimatov
    Tekekol M KAZ
    72 Azamat Rakhimzhanov

    (Ertis Runners)
    Ainakol M KAZ
    73 Taras Kondratenko
    Tekekol M KAZ
    74 Gumyrbek Sandibekov

    (Академия бега "J-run")
    Ainakol M KAZ
    75 Илназ Басыров

    (Karagandarun)
    Tekekol M KAZ
    76 Rustam Shaikhiyev
    Ainakol M KAZ
    77 Meruyert Mukhamed Rakhimova

    (Alay.pro)
    Ainakol F KAZ
    78 Талгат Ибраев
    Tekekol M KAZ
    79 Meiram Zhumagulov

    (TR club)
    Ainakol M KAZ
    80 Talgat Bakushev

    (Alay.pro)
    Tekekol M KAZ
    81 Mariya Zdorovets
    Tekekol F KAZ
    82 Maxim Zdorovets
    Tekekol M KAZ
    83 Kamil Bakirov

    (HomeRun)
    Ainakol M UZB
    84 Anna Dvoyanova
    Tekekol F KAZ
    85 Жазира Шахманова
    Tekekol F KAZ
    86 Zhansaya Yessim
    Ainakol F KAZ
    87 Misha Ten
    Ainakol M KAZ
    88 Diana Daniyarovna
    Tekekol F KAZ
    89 Gani Sultanov
    Ainakol M KAZ
    90 Nikolay Zhumakanov
    Tekekol M KAZ
    91 Дархан Жундубаев
    Ainakol M KAZ
    92 Madina Shanabayeva

    (Tengri Runners)
    Ainakol F KAZ
    93 Mariya Mukhambetova
    Tekekol F KAZ
    94 Berik Sabdenov
    Ainakol M KAZ
    95 Рустам Аипов
    Ainakol M KAZ
    96 Adil Sarbas
    Ainakol M KAZ
    97 Сакен Жумашев
    Tekekol M KAZ
    98 Сергей Ершов

    (MAINSTREAM TRI TEAM)
    Ainakol M KAZ
    99 Nazira Torekhan
    Tekekol F KAZ
    100 MUKHAMED TASSYMOV

    (Клуб Марафонцев "MARAT#ON")
    Ainakol M KAZ
    101 Жасулан Абилов

    (БезгRUNичные)
    Ainakol M KAZ
    102 Darmen Kusmanov

    (Академия бега "J-run")
    Ainakol M KAZ
    103 Daniyar Mutalip

    (Академия бега "J-run")
    Ainakol M KAZ
    104 Анна Кузина

    (RunsCool)
    Kids Sprint F KAZ
    105 Семён Якубель
    Ainakol M KAZ
    106 Елена Якубель
    Tekekol F KAZ
    107 Сергей Якубель
    Tekekol M KAZ
    108 Марина Якубель
    Tekekol F KAZ
    109 Владимир Костюнин

    (HomeRun)
    Ainakol M KAZ
    110 Irina Kirysheva
    Ainakol F RUS
    111 Stella Maria Shin
    Kids Sprint F USA
    112 Gulnara Smagulova
    Ainakol F KAZ
    113 Daniyar Aitpayev
    Ainakol M KAZ
    114 Arailym Shegebayeva

    (БезгRUNичные)
    Tekekol F KAZ
    115 Руслан Арипов

    (First club)
    Ainakol M KAZ
    116 Murat Yegisbayev

    (Sky Run Group)
    Ainakol M KAZ
    117 Rudolf Hykl
    Ainakol M CZE
    118 Dasa Hyklova
    Tekekol F CZE
    119 Павел Солодов

    (Shakhtinsk Runners)
    Ainakol M KAZ
    120 Светлана Морозова

    (Shakhtinsk Runners)
    Tekekol F KAZ
    121 Светлана Морозова

    (Shakhtinsk Runners)
    Kids Sprint F KAZ
    122 AKYLBEK KAMISPAYEV

    (Atyrau Athletics)
    Ainakol M KAZ
    123 Akmaral Yessimkhanova
    Ainakol F KAZ
    124 Xenija Dubovaya

    (Alay.pro)
    Tekekol F KAZ
    125 Baurzhan Kankin

    (Shymkent Run Club)
    Ainakol M KAZ
    126 Kuanysh Akhmetov
    Ainakol M KAZ
    127 Фарида Танкарова

    (Almaty Night Run)
    Tekekol F KAZ
    128 ARSEN ZHOLDYBAYEV

    (Altyn Arystan Adventures)
    Ainakol M KAZ
    129 Ayana Kurmangaliyeva
    Tekekol F KAZ
    130 Наталья Шарапова
    Tekekol F KAZ
    131 Рустем Джумагалиев

    (ATHLETIC FAMILY)
    Tekekol M KAZ
    132 Anna Zaitseva
    Tekekol F KAZ
    133 Olga Voronova

    (Alay.pro)
    Ainakol F UKR
    134 Timur Abilov
    Tekekol M KAZ
    135 Aynagul Saukambekova
    Ainakol F KAZ
    136 Баглан Даденов
    Ainakol M KAZ
    137 Bulat Davletyarov

    (Nike Run Club)
    Ainakol M KAZ
    138 Ramil Nabiulin

    (Sparta Kazakhstan)
    Tekekol M KAZ
    139 Лара Алибаева
    Tekekol F KAZ
    140 Alexandra Prokopenko
    Ainakol F RUS
    141 Emily Jobson
    Ainakol F CAN
    142 Tammy Darnell
    Ainakol F USA
    143 Azamat Seksenbayev
    Tekekol M KAZ
    144 Аршат Аяганов

    (IRONQAZAQSTAN)
    Ainakol M KAZ
    145 Константин Труков
    Ainakol M KAZ
    146 Asemgul Umarova

    (RunsCool)
    Tekekol F KAZ
    147 Anara Bukharova
    Tekekol F KAZ
    148 Каиржан Мензарипов

    (Kostanay Runners)
    Tekekol M KAZ
    149 Pedro Vizuete Castro

    (HomeRun)
    Ainakol M ESP
    150 Акниет Бахтияр
    Ainakol F KAZ
    151 Marina Sharipova

    (Young Runner)
    Tekekol F KAZ
    152 Alexandr Gabchenko
    Ainakol M KAZ
    153 Yekaterina Shatnaya

    (SHATNAYA TEAM)
    Tekekol F KAZ
    154 Samat Tyulegenov
    Ainakol M KAZ
    155 Гаухар Тюлегенова
    Ainakol F KAZ
    156 Ольга Костюнина
    Tekekol F KAZ
    157 Олег Сизов

    (Экстремальная Атлетика)
    Ainakol M KAZ
    158 Нурбек Борин

    (First club)
    Tekekol M KAZ
    159 Nikolay Ovcharenko

    (BUDOKAN)
    Ainakol M KAZ
    160 Надия Айдаргазинова
    Tekekol F KAZ
    161 Luiza Yevgenova
    Tekekol F KAZ
    162 Кира Евгенова
    Kids Trail F KAZ
    163 Andrey Marchenko
    Ainakol M KAZ
    164 Kairat Abrayev

    (MAINSTREAM TRI TEAM)
    Ainakol M KAZ
    165 Индира Табылды
    Tekekol F KAZ
    166 Meiramgali Kakibaev

    (Sparta Kazakhstan)
    Ainakol M KAZ
    167 Darkhan Zhumabayev

    (Nike Run Club)
    Ainakol M KAZ
    168 Aslan Kokayev
    Tekekol M KAZ
    169 Askar Smagulov
    Ainakol M KAZ
    170 Алмаc Сембинов
    Ainakol M KAZ
    171 Aksanat Kaikenova
    Tekekol F KAZ
    172 Саят Аргинбаев
    Ainakol M KAZ
    173 Дмитрий Агалаков
    Ainakol M KAZ
    174 Евгения Горобец

    (Клуб Марафонцев "MARAT#ON")
    Tekekol F KAZ
    175 Alyona Akhmetova
    Tekekol F KAZ
    176 Alexey La
    Tekekol M KAZ
    177 Askar Abilov

    (Almaty Night Run)
    Tekekol M KAZ
    178 Lyazzat Ibrayeva

    (TR club)
    Tekekol F KAZ
    179 Ainur Serik
    Kids Trail F KAZ
    180 Марат Куандыков
    Kids Sprint M KAZ
    181 Айдар Серик
    Kids Sprint M KAZ
    182 Dastan Ibrayev
    Tekekol M KAZ
    183 Маина Куандыкова
    Kids Sprint F KAZ
    184 ALEXANDR BESPALOV

    (Лыжный Щучинск)
    Ainakol M KAZ
    185 Ануар Сарсембинов
    Ainakol M KAZ
    186 Илья Ахметов
    Tekekol M KAZ
    187 Eldar Sattybayev
    Tekekol M KAZ
    188 Малика Габбас
    Tekekol F KAZ
    189 Anastassiya Ilyassova

    (Run Temirtau)
    Tekekol F KAZ
    190 Nurbolat Rakhmanov
    Tekekol M KAZ
    191 Aman Suleimen
    Tekekol M KAZ
    192 Gulmira Mukanova

    (I LOVERUNNING Almaty)
    Tekekol F KAZ
    193 Dana tulegenova
    Tekekol F KAZ
    194 Tatyana Dergacheva

    (Karagandarun)
    Tekekol F KAZ
    195 Ринат Рахматуллин

    (Shakhtinsk Runners)
    Ainakol M KAZ
    196 Rania Sadykova
    Kids Sprint F KAZ
    197 Наргиза Джамал
    Tekekol F KAZ
    198 Руслан Сафиулин
    Tekekol M KAZ
    199 Кристина Анчугова

    (Shakhtinsk Runners)
    Tekekol F KAZ
    200 Талгат Кабыш
    Tekekol M KAZ
    201 Нурбике Камалиденова

    (I Love Supersport Astana)
    Tekekol F KAZ
    202 Aleksey Khussainov
    Ainakol M KAZ
    203 Назым Серикбаева
    Ainakol F KAZ
    204 Дмитрий Ким

    (IRONQAZAQSTAN)
    Tekekol M KAZ
    205 Гульжамал Мукиянова

    (ATHLETIC FAMILY)
    Tekekol F KAZ
    206 Гульжамал Мукиянова

    (ATHLETIC FAMILY)
    Kids Sprint F KAZ
    207 Darkhan Sakhiyev

    (IRONQAZAQSTAN)
    Tekekol M KAZ
    208 Максат Даир
    Tekekol M KAZ
    209 Данияр Суленов

    (Easy Run School)
    Tekekol M KAZ
    210 Арман Амалбеков

    (Karagandarun)
    Tekekol M KAZ
    211 Sabyr Baizakov
    Tekekol M KAZ
    212 Динара Байзакова
    Tekekol F KAZ
    213 Юрий Садыков
    Tekekol M KAZ
    214 Наталья Садыкова
    Tekekol F KAZ
    215 Olzhas Urazbayev
    Tekekol M KAZ
    216 Daniyar Kassymov
    Ainakol M KAZ
    217 Аяулым Байзак
    Kids Sprint F KAZ
    218 Арлан Балтабек
    Kids Sprint M KAZ
    219 Дана Рахимбекова
    Ainakol F KAZ
    220 Наталья Прокипчук
    Tekekol F KAZ
    221 Medet Rakhmetov

    (IRONQAZAQSTAN)
    Tekekol M KAZ
    222 Dauren Kozybayev

    (Ironteam Tannury)
    Tekekol M KAZ
    223 Almaz Mergenbayeva
    Tekekol F KAZ
    224 Александра Эм-Шакирова

    (Shakhtinsk Runners)
    Tekekol F KAZ
    225 Юрий Шварц
    Ainakol M RUS
    226 Эдуард Айрапетян
    Ainakol M KAZ
    227 Bolat Yeskender
    Tekekol M KAZ
    228 Assem Spanova
    Ainakol F KAZ
    229 Казыбек Барманбеков
    Tekekol M KAZ
    230 Вячеслав Мануйлов
    Ainakol M KAZ
    231 Темирлан Рамазанов

    (Шатная тим)
    Ainakol M KAZ
    232 Лаура Габдуллина

    (I Love Supersport Astana)
    Tekekol F KAZ
    233 Евгений Попов

    (KSFSD)
    Ainakol M KAZ
    234 Дулат Муратулы

    (Nazarbayev University Runners Club ( NU Runners))
    Ainakol M KAZ
    235 Самат Мендикеев

    (Sparta Kazakhstan)
    Tekekol M KAZ
    236 Saltanat Umbetkulova

    (I LOVERUNNING Almaty)
    Tekekol F KAZ
    237 Sergey Semenov

    (Alay.pro)
    Ainakol M KAZ
    238 Сергей Княженцев
    Ainakol M RUS
    239 Dauren Baizhigitov
    Tekekol M KAZ
    240 Шахмардан Рысбеков
    Tekekol M KAZ
    241 Birzhan Rakhmatullin

    (First club)
    Ainakol M KAZ
    242 Anton Gmyzin

    (Alay.pro)
    Ainakol M KAZ
    243 Kanat Khalmanov
    Ainakol M KAZ
    244 Zhasulan Nauryzbaev
    Tekekol M KAZ
    245 Indira Kassymova
    Tekekol F KAZ
    246 LYAZZAT AKHMETOVA

    (First club)
    Tekekol F KAZ
    247 Zh Bey
    Tekekol F KAZ
    248 Azamat Keskinbayev
    Tekekol M KAZ
    249 Moldir Almurzina
    Tekekol F KAZ
    250 Yerkebi Almurzin
    Kids Trail M KAZ
    251 Tomiris Almurzina
    Kids Sprint F KAZ
    252 Павел Ручьевский
    Tekekol M KAZ
    253 Акнур Нурлан
    Tekekol F KAZ
    254 Канат Муханжаров
    Tekekol M KAZ
    255 Еркебулан Шукургали
    Tekekol M KAZ
    256 Darya Pushkarenko
    Tekekol F KAZ
    257 Laura Kozhabaeva

    (Easy Run School)
    Tekekol F KAZ
    258 Алибек Кожабаев

    (Easy Run School)
    Tekekol M KAZ
    259 Nariman Abilshaikov

    (ATHLETIC FAMILY)
    Tekekol M KAZ
    260 Виталий Зыбин
    Tekekol M KAZ
    261 Aman Suleimen
    Kids Trail M KAZ
    262 Ramil Muratov
    Ainakol M KAZ
    263 Айгул Дюсембаева

    (I Love Supersport Astana)
    Tekekol F KAZ
    264 Alan Shakenov

    (I Love Supersport Astana)
    Tekekol M KAZ
    265 Светлана Дымовских
    Tekekol F KAZ
    266 Ainur Almurzina
    Tekekol F KAZ
    267 Madi Zhanbyrtayev
    Ainakol M KAZ
    268 Нурсултан Каирбеков

    (БезгRUNичные)
    Ainakol M KAZ
    269 Татьяна Кустаулетова
    Tekekol F KAZ
    270 Елена Братко
    Tekekol F KAZ
    271 Indira Kaisina
    Tekekol F KAZ
    272 Dinara Moldakova
    Tekekol F KAZ
    273 Gaukhar Ospanova

    (ATHLETIC FAMILY)
    Tekekol F KAZ
    274 Alevtina Buzenkova
    Ainakol F BLR
    275 Жансая Кайырбекова
    Tekekol F KAZ
    276 Olga Voronova

    (Alay.pro)
    Ainakol F UKR
    277 Павел Солодов

    (Shakhtinsk Runners)
    Kids Sprint M KAZ
    278 Aslan Juassov
    Ainakol M KAZ
    279 Айгуль Жамиева

    (Клуб Марафонцев "MARAT#ON")
    Tekekol F KAZ
    280 Асылбек Набиев
    Tekekol M KAZ
    281 Ильнара Набиева
    Kids Trail F KAZ
    282 Dauren Abuov

    (I Love Supersport Astana)
    Ainakol M KAZ
    283 Saltanat Kyzyrkanova

    (I Love Supersport Astana)
    Tekekol F KAZ
    284 Назира Шахманова
    Tekekol F KAZ
    285 Daulet Sadvakassov
    Tekekol M KAZ
    286 Nazgul Aldabergen
    Tekekol F KAZ
    287 Темирлан Ергазиев
    Tekekol M KAZ
    288 Sholpan Bassibekova

    (SBR School)
    Tekekol F KAZ
    289 Alexey Fedyshin
    Tekekol M KAZ
    290 Аскар Аманбаев
    Tekekol M KAZ
    291 Анна Николаиди
    Tekekol F KAZ
    292 Ернур Канагатов
    Ainakol M KAZ
    293 Айару Бакытжан

    (Easy Run School)
    Kids Trail F KAZ
    294 Vladimir Filatov
    Tekekol M KAZ
    295 Assel Amankulova

    (RUN TIME ALMATY)
    Tekekol F KAZ
    296 Altynay Myrzakhmetova

    (R.Athletes )
    Ainakol F KAZ
    297 Anuar Tussupbekov

    (RunsCool)
    Tekekol M KAZ
    298 Zhomart Sagnayev
    Ainakol M KAZ
    299 Asem Amirgalina
    Tekekol F KAZ
    300 Гульмира Туенбаева
    Ainakol F KAZ
    301 Sultandiar Mukhamedkali

    (Nazarbayev University Runners Club ( NU Runners))
    Tekekol M KAZ
    302 Шыңғыс Байжан

    (Nazarbayev University Runners Club ( NU Runners))
    Tekekol M KAZ
    303 Ulan Kaiyrbay

    (Nazarbayev University Runners Club ( NU Runners))
    Tekekol M KAZ
    304 Рыскуль Кабдыгалиева

    (Клуб Марафонцев "MARAT#ON")
    Tekekol F KAZ
    305 Olga Zhguta

    (Almaty Night Run)
    Ainakol F KAZ
    306 Kaisar Smailov

    (Universal Bicycle Team)
    Tekekol M KAZ
    307 Алена Крутая
    Tekekol F RUS
    308 Куаныш Жакеев
    Tekekol M KAZ
    309 Даулет Бегимов
    Tekekol M KAZ
    310 Аубакирова Аделя Аделя
    Tekekol F KAZ
    311 Денис Ведекдарь

    (RunsCool)
    Tekekol M KAZ
    312 Anastasiia Nikolaeva
    Tekekol M RUS
    313 Azamat Yeltayev

    (HomeRun)
    Tekekol M KAZ
    314 Глеб Щербатов
    Kids Trail M KAZ
    315 Тимур Раисов
    Tekekol M KAZ
    316 Зарина Нурмухамедова
    Tekekol M KAZ
    317 Каринэ Меликсетян
    Tekekol M KAZ
    318 Жолдасбай Сарсенбаев
    Tekekol M KAZ
    319 Vladimir Fedorenko
    Ainakol M KAZ
    320 Светлана Хамзина

    (ATHLETIC FAMILY)
    Tekekol F KAZ
    321 Elena Gaganina

    (Run Temirtau)
    Tekekol F KAZ
    322 Анжелика Мейрамова
    Tekekol F KAZ
    323 Нурзат Камбаралиева
    Ainakol F KGZ
    324 Roman Fernas
    Ainakol M KGZ
    325 Лина Степанова
    Tekekol F KAZ
    326 Tatyana Rodionova

    (БезгRUNичные)
    Tekekol F KAZ
    327 Julia Fernas
    Ainakol F KGZ
    328 Ильяс Балтабеков

    (Клуб Марафонцев "MARAT#ON")
    Tekekol M KAZ
    329 Евгения Скурыгина

    (БезгRUNичные)
    Tekekol F KAZ
    330 Орусский Данил
    Ainakol M KAZ
    331 Ержан Аймагамбетов
    Tekekol M KAZ
    332 Kamilya Sagdi
    Tekekol F KAZ
    333 Санжар Салауат
    Tekekol M KAZ
    334 Aiturgan Mirbekova
    Tekekol F KGZ
    335 Мария Орусская
    Kids Trail F KAZ
    336 Валентина Юхновец
    Tekekol F KAZ
    337 Ruslan Zhumabekov

    (Клуб Марафонцев "MARAT#ON")
    Tekekol M KAZ
    338 Олжас Акботаев
    Tekekol M KAZ
    339 Тлеген Асаинов
    Tekekol M KAZ
    340 Дина Абдыкашева
    Tekekol F KAZ
    341 Кристина Окладникова
    Tekekol F KAZ
    342 Radik Rakhmatullin

    (Shakhtinsk Runners)
    Tekekol M KAZ
    343 Kirill Goncharov

    (БезгRUNичные)
    Ainakol M KAZ
    344 Дамир Арманович
    Tekekol M KAZ
    345 Маргулан Акбаев
    Ainakol M KAZ
    346 Алмас Баймухамбетов
    Tekekol M KAZ
    347 Yerlik Zhangeldi

    (I Love Supersport Astana)
    Tekekol M KAZ
    348 Нургуль Абенова

    (Команда Winox & Fit Arena)
    Tekekol F KAZ
    349 Надежда Цой

    (Команда Winox & Fit Arena)
    Tekekol F KAZ
    350 Michael Alekseevskiy

    (Команда Winox & Fit Arena)
    Tekekol M RUS
    351 Олжас Жагипаров
    Tekekol M KAZ
    352 Амира Саматова

    (Клуб Марафонцев "MARAT#ON")
    Tekekol F KAZ
    353 Эрдэнэхуяг Ганхуяг

    (Sparta Kazakhstan)
    Tekekol M KAZ
    354 Сабиля Алдамуратова

    (Команда Winox & Fit Arena)
    Tekekol F KAZ
    355 Султан Кисамединов

    (Команда Winox & Fit Arena)
    Tekekol M KAZ
    356 Жанна Аимбетова

    (Команда Winox & Fit Arena)
    Tekekol F KAZ
    357 Saken Alimbayev
    Tekekol M KAZ
    358 Динара Аскарова
    Tekekol F KAZ
    359 Ержан ОНАЛБАЕВ
    Tekekol M KAZ
    360 Юлия Журавлева
    Tekekol F KAZ
    361 Алексей Горобченко
    Ainakol M KAZ
    362 Maria Kiseleva

    (Экстремальная Атлетика)
    Tekekol F KAZ
    363 Перизат Орозобекова
    Tekekol F KGZ
    364 Aliya Nurgaliyeva
    Tekekol F KAZ
    365 Бахтияр Бижанов
    Ainakol M KAZ
    366 Darya Kupriyanova
    Kids Trail F KAZ
    367 ZHIGER ABILMAZHINOV
    Tekekol M KAZ
    368 Касым Дюйсекин

    (IRBIS RUNNERS)
    Tekekol M KAZ
    369 Dmitriy Dikun

    (Nazarbayev University Runners Club ( NU Runners))
    Tekekol M KAZ
    370 Ерхат Салханов

    (IRONQAZAQSTAN)
    Tekekol M KAZ
    371 Nurtay Suratayev

    (Nazarbayev University Runners Club ( NU Runners))
    Tekekol M KAZ
    372 Дильназ Бегенова
    Tekekol F KAZ
    373 Ментай Бекболат

    (Команда Winox & Fit Arena)
    Tekekol F KAZ
    374 Bayan Mukanova
    Tekekol F KAZ
    375 Евгений Щербатов
    Kids Trail M KAZ
    376 Maria Kiseleva
    Tekekol F KAZ
    377 Maria Kiseleva
    Tekekol F KAZ
    378 Maria Kiseleva
    Tekekol F KAZ
    379 Assem Abylkassova

    (Astana Runners)
    Tekekol F KAZ
    380 Асем Омарбаева
    Ainakol F KAZ
    381 Уулжан Кудуретбек кызы
    Tekekol F KGZ
    382 Едиге Темиров

    (Клуб Марафонцев "MARAT#ON")
    Ainakol M KAZ
    383 Aisholpan Myrzabayeva

    (I LOVERUNNING Almaty)
    Ainakol F KAZ
    384 Aigerim Akizhanova Akizhanova
    Tekekol F KAZ
    385 Symbat Imanbayeva
    Tekekol F KAZ
    386 Aset Toltebayev
    Ainakol M KAZ
    387 Asem Kazimova

    (I LOVERUNNING Almaty)
    Tekekol F KAZ
    388 Максат Бейсенбиев

    (First club)
    Tekekol M KAZ
    389 Inabat Akanova

    (Nazarbayev University Runners Club ( NU Runners))
    Tekekol F KAZ
    390 Дария Калымова

    (Nazarbayev University Runners Club ( NU Runners))
    Tekekol F KAZ
    391 Kanat Alekenov
    Tekekol M KAZ
    392 Руслан Канафин
    Ainakol M KAZ
    393 Кайрат Искаков

    (Команда Winox & Fit Arena)
    Tekekol M KAZ
    394 Nursultan Albatyrov
    Tekekol M KAZ
    395 Бибигуль Абдыраимова
    Ainakol F KAZ
    396 Саят Нурахметов

    (Ski Club Astana)
    Tekekol M KAZ
    397 михаил ким
    Tekekol M KAZ
    398 Ilyas Zhunussov
    Tekekol M KAZ
    399 Dmitriy Kupreyev
    Tekekol M KAZ
    400 Эльмира Сабитова

    (Sky Run Group)
    Ainakol F KAZ
    401 Альбина Стенькина

    (Команда Winox & Fit Arena)
    Tekekol F KAZ
    402 Ботагоз Уразалина
    Tekekol F KAZ
    403 Мадияр Хаби
    Tekekol M KAZ
    404 Жанбота Туранова
    Tekekol M KAZ
    405 DAMIRZADA SAKHI
    Tekekol F KAZ
    406 Даниал Ермахан

    (Ski Club Astana)
    Ainakol M KAZ
    407 Туранова Turanova Turanova

    (Tengri Runners)
    Ainakol F KAZ
    408 Daniar Yermakhan

    (Ski Club Astana)
    Tekekol M KAZ
    409 Bakhytzhan Abitayev

    (Karagandarun)
    Tekekol M KAZ
    410 Amanzjan Abdukarimov
    Tekekol M KAZ
    411 Дарья Крикотина
    Kids Sprint F KAZ
    412 Владимир Коньшин
    Tekekol M KAZ
    413 Ян Коньшин
    Kids Sprint M KAZ
    414 Алан Эдел
    Tekekol M KAZ
    415 Yerniyaz Tabanov
    Tekekol M KAZ
    416 Андрей Коломин
    Kids Sprint M KAZ
    417 Данияр Мураткасимов

    (Sparta Kazakhstan)
    Ainakol M KAZ
    418 Дархан Сапарбек
    Tekekol M KAZ
    419 Askhat Omirbekov
    Tekekol M KAZ
    420 Aibek Meirmanov
    Tekekol M KAZ
    421 Тимур Ахмедов
    Ainakol M KAZ
    422 Dinara Ospanova

    (Almaty Night Run)
    Tekekol F KAZ
    423 Евгений Хабибуллин
    Ainakol M KAZ
    424 Федор Ким
    Tekekol M KAZ
    425 Владимир Семёнов
    Ainakol M KAZ
    426 Сергей Баранов
    Tekekol M KAZ
    427 Жандарбек Ожаров
    Ainakol M KAZ
    428 Temirzhan Abdrakhmanov

    (TR club)
    Tekekol M KAZ
    429 Stanislav Gazizov

    (Easy Run School)
    Tekekol M KAZ
    430 Даулет Мухамбетжанов
    Tekekol M KAZ
    431 Janas Janabel

    (Almaty Night Run)
    Tekekol M KAZ
    432 Batyrkhan Sovet
    Tekekol M KAZ
    433 Yerengaiyp Quataiuly

    (Young Runner)
    Ainakol M KAZ
    434 Darkhan Mukhanov
    Tekekol M KAZ
    435 Meiram Zhardayev

    (Tengri Runners)
    Tekekol M KAZ
    436 Александр Донец

    (Kostanay Runners)
    Tekekol M KAZ
    437 Жаннур Дюсембаева

    (Kostanay Runners)
    Tekekol F KAZ
    438 Sholpan Kazikanova

    (Kostanay Runners)
    Tekekol F KAZ
    439 MARAT YESSETOV
    Tekekol M KAZ
    440 Berik Bayazitov

    (World Class Astana)
    Ainakol M KAZ
    441 Aida Garipova
    Ainakol F KAZ
    442 Яна Петрова

    (Shakhtinsk Runners)
    Tekekol F KAZ
    443 ALTYNAY YESHETOVA
    Tekekol F KAZ
    444 Alexander Vorobyov
    Ainakol M KAZ
    445 Rauan Karibzhanov
    Ainakol M KAZ
    446 Айгуль Аржаникова

    (Run Vitalnan)
    Tekekol F KAZ
    447 Zhaksylyk Kabashev Kabashev
    Tekekol M KAZ
    448 Marina Pavlenko
    Tekekol F KAZ
    449 Sultan Bazarbayev

    (Run Vitalnan)
    Tekekol M KAZ
    450 Yesset Darbayev
    Tekekol M KAZ
    451 Xeniya Berdnik

    (Sparta Kazakhstan)
    Tekekol F KAZ
    452 Аманай Тамабаева

    (Sparta Kazakhstan)
    Tekekol F KAZ
    453 Assel Sarsembek

    (Клуб Марафонцев "MARAT#ON")
    Ainakol F KAZ
    454 Медеу Купешов
    Ainakol M KAZ
    455 Zaur Guchiyayev

    (MAINSTREAM TRI TEAM)
    Tekekol M KAZ
    456 Zhanerke Aitkazy

    (TR club)
    Tekekol F KAZ
    457 Дархан Ныгметов

    (RunsCool)
    Ainakol M KAZ
    458 Амина Бекбергенова

    (Tengri Runners)
    Tekekol F KAZ
    459 Oleg Parsegov

    (Extreme tour)
    Ainakol M UZB
    460 Stepan Semenov

    (I LOVERUNNING Almaty)
    Ainakol M KAZ
    461 Ильсияр Домбровская
    Ainakol F KAZ
    462 Ainur Omerbekova
    Tekekol F KAZ
    463 Kseniia Avdeeva
    Ainakol F RUS
    464 Арман Орынбаев

    (БезгRUNичные)
    Tekekol M KAZ
    465 Андрей Коломин
    Kids Sprint M KAZ
    466 Zhanna Korotovskaya

    (Tengri Runners)
    Ainakol F KAZ
    467 Dinara Dairabayeva

    (Run Vitalnan)
    Tekekol F KAZ
    468 Асель Искакова

    (World Class Astana)
    Tekekol F KAZ
    469 Yevgeniy Maximov
    Tekekol M KAZ
    470 Laura Ungarova
    Tekekol M KAZ
    471 Айнур Маликова

    (RunsCool)
    Tekekol F KAZ
    472 Dariya Lukman Lukman
    Tekekol F KAZ
    473 Амирхан Ерик

    (KPMG)
    Ainakol M KAZ
    474 Рустембек Башкулов
    Tekekol M KAZ
    475 Артем Ким

    (KPMG)
    Tekekol M KAZ
    476 Асем Тасиева

    (KPMG)
    Tekekol F KAZ
    477 Еркебулан Тлемисов

    (KPMG)
    Ainakol M KAZ
    478 Дана Маркс

    (KPMG)
    Tekekol F KAZ
    479 Алия Сагдиева

    (KPMG)
    Tekekol F KAZ
    480 Айгерім Салықбай

    (KPMG)
    Tekekol F KAZ
    481 Дамели Балтабекова

    (KPMG)
    Tekekol F KAZ
    482 Есбол Токеев
    Tekekol M KAZ
    483 Meiram Assenov

    (RunsCool)
    Ainakol M KAZ
    484 Arman Imankulov
    Tekekol M KAZ
    485 Anatoly Unru
    Ainakol M KAZ
    486 Акылзат Жумагалиева
    Tekekol F KAZ
    487 Maria Kiseleva
    Tekekol F KAZ
    488 Maria Kiseleva
    Tekekol F KAZ
    489 Maria Kiseleva
    Tekekol F KAZ
    490 Maria Kiseleva
    Tekekol F KAZ
    491 Maria Kiseleva
    Tekekol F KAZ
    492 Maria Kiseleva
    Tekekol F KAZ
    493 Maria Kiseleva
    Tekekol F KAZ
Общий список
Участник Дистанция Пол Страна
1 Nurlybek Smat Ainakol M KAZ
2 Kairat Sadykov Tekekol M KAZ
3 Sergey Fyodorov Tekekol M KAZ
4 Bakhtiyar Darkeyev Tekekol M KAZ
5 Beibut Burbayev Tekekol M KAZ
6 Arsen Abuov Ainakol M KAZ
7 Ali Kyzaibay Ainakol M KAZ
8 Кайрат Бейсенов Ainakol M KAZ
9 Azel Seitova Ainakol F KAZ
10 Irina Kolomina Ainakol F KAZ
11 Еркеш Сейтмуратов Ainakol M KAZ
12 Askhat Mustafin Ainakol M KAZ
13 Bayan Bektassova Tekekol F KAZ
14 Yerlan Utev Ainakol M KAZ
15 Akan AITIMOV Tekekol M KAZ
16 Nikolay Chirik Ainakol M KAZ
17 Abulkhair Bolegenov Ainakol M KAZ
18 Vyacheslav Yarov Ainakol M KAZ
19 Айжан Аршабаева Tekekol F KAZ
20 Alex Anshutz Ainakol M KAZ
21 Azamat Kazenov Ainakol M KAZ
22 Amanzhol Abiyev Ainakol M KAZ
23 Юлия Петровская Ainakol F KAZ
24 Amirzhan Khamzin Ainakol M KAZ
25 Polina Sautieva Ainakol F KAZ
26 Кристина Горелова Tekekol F KAZ
27 Galiya Kabdylkakova Tekekol F KAZ
28 Тимур Саутпаев Tekekol M KAZ
29 Marina Voloshenko Ainakol F KAZ
30 Дамеш Абишева Tekekol F KAZ
31 Менсулу Нурканова Tekekol F KAZ
32 Роза Садвакасова Tekekol F KAZ
33 Sherkhan Sarmanbay Ainakol M KAZ
34 Kurmash Rakhimbayev Ainakol M KAZ
35 Sholpan Makhmudova Ainakol F KAZ
36 Nazira Yessilbayeva Tekekol F KAZ
37 Aigerim Temirbay Tekekol F KAZ
38 Юрий Шмигельский Ainakol M KAZ
39 Тамерлан Ибрагимов Ainakol M KAZ
40 Arman Kozhumov Ainakol M KAZ
41 Ruslan Aisin Tekekol M KAZ
42 Madi Aitimov Tekekol M KAZ
43 Bibinur Bayekenova Ainakol F KAZ
44 Alina Vorukhaylo Tekekol F KAZ
45 Vitaliy Kuzin Tekekol M KAZ
46 Асель Ахметова Ainakol F KAZ
47 Куаныш Хусаинов Tekekol M KAZ
48 Orazali Sarsenov Ainakol M KAZ
49 Ермек Мустафин Ainakol M KAZ
50 Анастасия Кузина Tekekol F KAZ
51 Кирилл Якубель Ainakol M KAZ
52 Татьяна Молчанова Tekekol F KAZ
53 Владимир Молчанов Ainakol M KAZ
54 Владимир Поротиков Ainakol M KAZ
55 Алексей Креч Ainakol M KAZ
56 AIBEK SMADIYAROV Tekekol M KAZ
57 Assel Zhalgasbayeva Tekekol F KAZ
58 Askar Zhussupov Ainakol M KAZ
59 NURBAY NURSAPA Ainakol M KAZ
60 Galina Kupriyanova Ainakol F KAZ
61 Sergey Kupriyanov Ainakol M KAZ
62 Serik Akhmetov Tekekol M KAZ
63 Kuat B Tekekol M KAZ
64 ANDREY RYBALCHENKO Ainakol M KAZ
65 Gulamzhan Mussayev Ainakol M KAZ
66 Alfirad Askarov Ainakol M KAZ
67 Динара Карабалина Tekekol F KAZ
68 Rustam Ayulov Tekekol M KAZ
69 Gulnaz Kelekeyeva Tekekol F KAZ
70 Жилхайдаров Арнур Tekekol M KAZ
71 Zangar Aimatov Tekekol M KAZ
72 Azamat Rakhimzhanov Ainakol M KAZ
73 Taras Kondratenko Tekekol M KAZ
74 Gumyrbek Sandibekov Ainakol M KAZ
75 Илназ Басыров Tekekol M KAZ
76 Rustam Shaikhiyev Ainakol M KAZ
77 Meruyert Mukhamed Rakhimova Ainakol F KAZ
78 Талгат Ибраев Tekekol M KAZ
79 Meiram Zhumagulov Ainakol M KAZ
80 Talgat Bakushev Tekekol M KAZ
81 Mariya Zdorovets Tekekol F KAZ
82 Maxim Zdorovets Tekekol M KAZ
83 Kamil Bakirov Ainakol M UZB
84 Anna Dvoyanova Tekekol F KAZ
85 Жазира Шахманова Tekekol F KAZ
86 Zhansaya Yessim Ainakol F KAZ
87 Misha Ten Ainakol M KAZ
88 Diana Daniyarovna Tekekol F KAZ
89 Gani Sultanov Ainakol M KAZ
90 Nikolay Zhumakanov Tekekol M KAZ
91 Дархан Жундубаев Ainakol M KAZ
92 Madina Shanabayeva Ainakol F KAZ
93 Mariya Mukhambetova Tekekol F KAZ
94 Berik Sabdenov Ainakol M KAZ
95 Рустам Аипов Ainakol M KAZ
96 Adil Sarbas Ainakol M KAZ
97 Сакен Жумашев Tekekol M KAZ
98 Сергей Ершов Ainakol M KAZ
99 Nazira Torekhan Tekekol F KAZ
100 MUKHAMED TASSYMOV Ainakol M KAZ
101 Жасулан Абилов Ainakol M KAZ
102 Darmen Kusmanov Ainakol M KAZ
103 Daniyar Mutalip Ainakol M KAZ
104 Анна Кузина Kids Sprint F KAZ
105 Семён Якубель Ainakol M KAZ
106 Елена Якубель Tekekol F KAZ
107 Сергей Якубель Tekekol M KAZ
108 Марина Якубель Tekekol F KAZ
109 Владимир Костюнин Ainakol M KAZ
110 Irina Kirysheva Ainakol F RUS
111 Stella Maria Shin Kids Sprint F USA
112 Gulnara Smagulova Ainakol F KAZ
113 Daniyar Aitpayev Ainakol M KAZ
114 Arailym Shegebayeva Tekekol F KAZ
115 Руслан Арипов Ainakol M KAZ
116 Murat Yegisbayev Ainakol M KAZ
117 Rudolf Hykl Ainakol M CZE
118 Dasa Hyklova Tekekol F CZE
119 Павел Солодов Ainakol M KAZ
120 Светлана Морозова Tekekol F KAZ
121 Светлана Морозова Kids Sprint F KAZ
122 AKYLBEK KAMISPAYEV Ainakol M KAZ
123 Akmaral Yessimkhanova Ainakol F KAZ
124 Xenija Dubovaya Tekekol F KAZ
125 Baurzhan Kankin Ainakol M KAZ
126 Kuanysh Akhmetov Ainakol M KAZ
127 Фарида Танкарова Tekekol F KAZ
128 ARSEN ZHOLDYBAYEV Ainakol M KAZ
129 Ayana Kurmangaliyeva Tekekol F KAZ
130 Наталья Шарапова Tekekol F KAZ
131 Рустем Джумагалиев Tekekol M KAZ
132 Anna Zaitseva Tekekol F KAZ
133 Olga Voronova Ainakol F UKR
134 Timur Abilov Tekekol M KAZ
135 Aynagul Saukambekova Ainakol F KAZ
136 Баглан Даденов Ainakol M KAZ
137 Bulat Davletyarov Ainakol M KAZ
138 Ramil Nabiulin Tekekol M KAZ
139 Лара Алибаева Tekekol F KAZ
140 Alexandra Prokopenko Ainakol F RUS
141 Emily Jobson Ainakol F CAN
142 Tammy Darnell Ainakol F USA
143 Azamat Seksenbayev Tekekol M KAZ
144 Аршат Аяганов Ainakol M KAZ
145 Константин Труков Ainakol M KAZ
146 Asemgul Umarova Tekekol F KAZ
147 Anara Bukharova Tekekol F KAZ
148 Каиржан Мензарипов Tekekol M KAZ
149 Pedro Vizuete Castro Ainakol M ESP
150 Акниет Бахтияр Ainakol F KAZ
151 Marina Sharipova Tekekol F KAZ
152 Alexandr Gabchenko Ainakol M KAZ
153 Yekaterina Shatnaya Tekekol F KAZ
154 Samat Tyulegenov Ainakol M KAZ
155 Гаухар Тюлегенова Ainakol F KAZ
156 Ольга Костюнина Tekekol F KAZ
157 Олег Сизов Ainakol M KAZ
158 Нурбек Борин Tekekol M KAZ
159 Nikolay Ovcharenko Ainakol M KAZ
160 Надия Айдаргазинова Tekekol F KAZ
161 Luiza Yevgenova Tekekol F KAZ
162 Кира Евгенова Kids Trail F KAZ
163 Andrey Marchenko Ainakol M KAZ
164 Kairat Abrayev Ainakol M KAZ
165 Индира Табылды Tekekol F KAZ
166 Meiramgali Kakibaev Ainakol M KAZ
167 Darkhan Zhumabayev Ainakol M KAZ
168 Aslan Kokayev Tekekol M KAZ
169 Askar Smagulov Ainakol M KAZ
170 Алмаc Сембинов Ainakol M KAZ
171 Aksanat Kaikenova Tekekol F KAZ
172 Саят Аргинбаев Ainakol M KAZ
173 Дмитрий Агалаков Ainakol M KAZ
174 Евгения Горобец Tekekol F KAZ
175 Alyona Akhmetova Tekekol F KAZ
176 Alexey La Tekekol M KAZ
177 Askar Abilov Tekekol M KAZ
178 Lyazzat Ibrayeva Tekekol F KAZ
179 Ainur Serik Kids Trail F KAZ
180 Марат Куандыков Kids Sprint M KAZ
181 Айдар Серик Kids Sprint M KAZ
182 Dastan Ibrayev Tekekol M KAZ
183 Маина Куандыкова Kids Sprint F KAZ
184 ALEXANDR BESPALOV Ainakol M KAZ
185 Ануар Сарсембинов Ainakol M KAZ
186 Илья Ахметов Tekekol M KAZ
187 Eldar Sattybayev Tekekol M KAZ
188 Малика Габбас Tekekol F KAZ
189 Anastassiya Ilyassova Tekekol F KAZ
190 Nurbolat Rakhmanov Tekekol M KAZ
191 Aman Suleimen Tekekol M KAZ
192 Gulmira Mukanova Tekekol F KAZ
193 Dana tulegenova Tekekol F KAZ
194 Tatyana Dergacheva Tekekol F KAZ
195 Ринат Рахматуллин Ainakol M KAZ
196 Rania Sadykova Kids Sprint F KAZ
197 Наргиза Джамал Tekekol F KAZ
198 Руслан Сафиулин Tekekol M KAZ
199 Кристина Анчугова Tekekol F KAZ
200 Талгат Кабыш Tekekol M KAZ
201 Нурбике Камалиденова Tekekol F KAZ
202 Aleksey Khussainov Ainakol M KAZ
203 Назым Серикбаева Ainakol F KAZ
204 Дмитрий Ким Tekekol M KAZ
205 Гульжамал Мукиянова Tekekol F KAZ
206 Гульжамал Мукиянова Kids Sprint F KAZ
207 Darkhan Sakhiyev Tekekol M KAZ
208 Максат Даир Tekekol M KAZ
209 Данияр Суленов Tekekol M KAZ
210 Арман Амалбеков Tekekol M KAZ
211 Sabyr Baizakov Tekekol M KAZ
212 Динара Байзакова Tekekol F KAZ
213 Юрий Садыков Tekekol M KAZ
214 Наталья Садыкова Tekekol F KAZ
215 Olzhas Urazbayev Tekekol M KAZ
216 Daniyar Kassymov Ainakol M KAZ
217 Аяулым Байзак Kids Sprint F KAZ
218 Арлан Балтабек Kids Sprint M KAZ
219 Дана Рахимбекова Ainakol F KAZ
220 Наталья Прокипчук Tekekol F KAZ
221 Medet Rakhmetov Tekekol M KAZ
222 Dauren Kozybayev Tekekol M KAZ
223 Almaz Mergenbayeva Tekekol F KAZ
224 Александра Эм-Шакирова Tekekol F KAZ
225 Юрий Шварц Ainakol M RUS
226 Эдуард Айрапетян Ainakol M KAZ
227 Bolat Yeskender Tekekol M KAZ
228 Assem Spanova Ainakol F KAZ
229 Казыбек Барманбеков Tekekol M KAZ
230 Вячеслав Мануйлов Ainakol M KAZ
231 Темирлан Рамазанов Ainakol M KAZ
232 Лаура Габдуллина Tekekol F KAZ
233 Евгений Попов Ainakol M KAZ
234 Дулат Муратулы Ainakol M KAZ
235 Самат Мендикеев Tekekol M KAZ
236 Saltanat Umbetkulova Tekekol F KAZ
237 Sergey Semenov Ainakol M KAZ
238 Сергей Княженцев Ainakol M RUS
239 Dauren Baizhigitov Tekekol M KAZ
240 Шахмардан Рысбеков Tekekol M KAZ
241 Birzhan Rakhmatullin Ainakol M KAZ
242 Anton Gmyzin Ainakol M KAZ
243 Kanat Khalmanov Ainakol M KAZ
244 Zhasulan Nauryzbaev Tekekol M KAZ
245 Indira Kassymova Tekekol F KAZ
246 LYAZZAT AKHMETOVA Tekekol F KAZ
247 Zh Bey Tekekol F KAZ
248 Azamat Keskinbayev Tekekol M KAZ
249 Moldir Almurzina Tekekol F KAZ
250 Yerkebi Almurzin Kids Trail M KAZ
251 Tomiris Almurzina Kids Sprint F KAZ
252 Павел Ручьевский Tekekol M KAZ
253 Акнур Нурлан Tekekol F KAZ
254 Канат Муханжаров Tekekol M KAZ
255 Еркебулан Шукургали Tekekol M KAZ
256 Darya Pushkarenko Tekekol F KAZ
257 Laura Kozhabaeva Tekekol F KAZ
258 Алибек Кожабаев Tekekol M KAZ
259 Nariman Abilshaikov Tekekol M KAZ
260 Виталий Зыбин Tekekol M KAZ
261 Aman Suleimen Kids Trail M KAZ
262 Ramil Muratov Ainakol M KAZ
263 Айгул Дюсембаева Tekekol F KAZ
264 Alan Shakenov Tekekol M KAZ
265 Светлана Дымовских Tekekol F KAZ
266 Ainur Almurzina Tekekol F KAZ
267 Madi Zhanbyrtayev Ainakol M KAZ
268 Нурсултан Каирбеков Ainakol M KAZ
269 Татьяна Кустаулетова Tekekol F KAZ
270 Елена Братко Tekekol F KAZ
271 Indira Kaisina Tekekol F KAZ
272 Dinara Moldakova Tekekol F KAZ
273 Gaukhar Ospanova Tekekol F KAZ
274 Alevtina Buzenkova Ainakol F BLR
275 Жансая Кайырбекова Tekekol F KAZ
276 Olga Voronova Ainakol F UKR
277 Павел Солодов Kids Sprint M KAZ
278 Aslan Juassov Ainakol M KAZ
279 Айгуль Жамиева Tekekol F KAZ
280 Асылбек Набиев Tekekol M KAZ
281 Ильнара Набиева Kids Trail F KAZ
282 Dauren Abuov Ainakol M KAZ
283 Saltanat Kyzyrkanova Tekekol F KAZ
284 Назира Шахманова Tekekol F KAZ
285 Daulet Sadvakassov Tekekol M KAZ
286 Nazgul Aldabergen Tekekol F KAZ
287 Темирлан Ергазиев Tekekol M KAZ
288 Sholpan Bassibekova Tekekol F KAZ
289 Alexey Fedyshin Tekekol M KAZ
290 Аскар Аманбаев Tekekol M KAZ
291 Анна Николаиди Tekekol F KAZ
292 Ернур Канагатов Ainakol M KAZ
293 Айару Бакытжан Kids Trail F KAZ
294 Vladimir Filatov Tekekol M KAZ
295 Assel Amankulova Tekekol F KAZ
296 Altynay Myrzakhmetova Ainakol F KAZ
297 Anuar Tussupbekov Tekekol M KAZ
298 Zhomart Sagnayev Ainakol M KAZ
299 Asem Amirgalina Tekekol F KAZ
300 Гульмира Туенбаева Ainakol F KAZ
301 Sultandiar Mukhamedkali Tekekol M KAZ
302 Шыңғыс Байжан Tekekol M KAZ
303 Ulan Kaiyrbay Tekekol M KAZ
304 Рыскуль Кабдыгалиева Tekekol F KAZ
305 Olga Zhguta Ainakol F KAZ
306 Kaisar Smailov Tekekol M KAZ
307 Алена Крутая Tekekol F RUS
308 Куаныш Жакеев Tekekol M KAZ
309 Даулет Бегимов Tekekol M KAZ
310 Аубакирова Аделя Аделя Tekekol F KAZ
311 Денис Ведекдарь Tekekol M KAZ
312 Anastasiia Nikolaeva Tekekol M RUS
313 Azamat Yeltayev Tekekol M KAZ
314 Глеб Щербатов Kids Trail M KAZ
315 Тимур Раисов Tekekol M KAZ
316 Зарина Нурмухамедова Tekekol M KAZ
317 Каринэ Меликсетян Tekekol M KAZ
318 Жолдасбай Сарсенбаев Tekekol M KAZ
319 Vladimir Fedorenko Ainakol M KAZ
320 Светлана Хамзина Tekekol F KAZ
321 Elena Gaganina Tekekol F KAZ
322 Анжелика Мейрамова Tekekol F KAZ
323 Нурзат Камбаралиева Ainakol F KGZ
324 Roman Fernas Ainakol M KGZ
325 Лина Степанова Tekekol F KAZ
326 Tatyana Rodionova Tekekol F KAZ
327 Julia Fernas Ainakol F KGZ
328 Ильяс Балтабеков Tekekol M KAZ
329 Евгения Скурыгина Tekekol F KAZ
330 Орусский Данил Ainakol M KAZ
331 Ержан Аймагамбетов Tekekol M KAZ
332 Kamilya Sagdi Tekekol F KAZ
333 Санжар Салауат Tekekol M KAZ
334 Aiturgan Mirbekova Tekekol F KGZ
335 Мария Орусская Kids Trail F KAZ
336 Валентина Юхновец Tekekol F KAZ
337 Ruslan Zhumabekov Tekekol M KAZ
338 Олжас Акботаев Tekekol M KAZ
339 Тлеген Асаинов Tekekol M KAZ
340 Дина Абдыкашева Tekekol F KAZ
341 Кристина Окладникова Tekekol F KAZ
342 Radik Rakhmatullin Tekekol M KAZ
343 Kirill Goncharov Ainakol M KAZ
344 Дамир Арманович Tekekol M KAZ
345 Маргулан Акбаев Ainakol M KAZ
346 Алмас Баймухамбетов Tekekol M KAZ
347 Yerlik Zhangeldi Tekekol M KAZ
348 Нургуль Абенова Tekekol F KAZ
349 Надежда Цой Tekekol F KAZ
350 Michael Alekseevskiy Tekekol M RUS
351 Олжас Жагипаров Tekekol M KAZ
352 Амира Саматова Tekekol F KAZ
353 Эрдэнэхуяг Ганхуяг Tekekol M KAZ
354 Сабиля Алдамуратова Tekekol F KAZ
355 Султан Кисамединов Tekekol M KAZ
356 Жанна Аимбетова Tekekol F KAZ
357 Saken Alimbayev Tekekol M KAZ
358 Динара Аскарова Tekekol F KAZ
359 Ержан ОНАЛБАЕВ Tekekol M KAZ
360 Юлия Журавлева Tekekol F KAZ
361 Алексей Горобченко Ainakol M KAZ
362 Maria Kiseleva Tekekol F KAZ
363 Перизат Орозобекова Tekekol F KGZ
364 Aliya Nurgaliyeva Tekekol F KAZ
365 Бахтияр Бижанов Ainakol M KAZ
366 Darya Kupriyanova Kids Trail F KAZ
367 ZHIGER ABILMAZHINOV Tekekol M KAZ
368 Касым Дюйсекин Tekekol M KAZ
369 Dmitriy Dikun Tekekol M KAZ
370 Ерхат Салханов Tekekol M KAZ
371 Nurtay Suratayev Tekekol M KAZ
372 Дильназ Бегенова Tekekol F KAZ
373 Ментай Бекболат Tekekol F KAZ
374 Bayan Mukanova Tekekol F KAZ
375 Евгений Щербатов Kids Trail M KAZ
376 Maria Kiseleva Tekekol F KAZ
377 Maria Kiseleva Tekekol F KAZ
378 Maria Kiseleva Tekekol F KAZ
379 Assem Abylkassova Tekekol F KAZ
380 Асем Омарбаева Ainakol F KAZ
381 Уулжан Кудуретбек кызы Tekekol F KGZ
382 Едиге Темиров Ainakol M KAZ
383 Aisholpan Myrzabayeva Ainakol F KAZ
384 Aigerim Akizhanova Akizhanova Tekekol F KAZ
385 Symbat Imanbayeva Tekekol F KAZ
386 Aset Toltebayev Ainakol M KAZ
387 Asem Kazimova Tekekol F KAZ
388 Максат Бейсенбиев Tekekol M KAZ
389 Inabat Akanova Tekekol F KAZ
390 Дария Калымова Tekekol F KAZ
391 Kanat Alekenov Tekekol M KAZ
392 Руслан Канафин Ainakol M KAZ
393 Кайрат Искаков Tekekol M KAZ
394 Nursultan Albatyrov Tekekol M KAZ
395 Бибигуль Абдыраимова Ainakol F KAZ
396 Саят Нурахметов Tekekol M KAZ
397 михаил ким Tekekol M KAZ
398 Ilyas Zhunussov Tekekol M KAZ
399 Dmitriy Kupreyev Tekekol M KAZ
400 Эльмира Сабитова Ainakol F KAZ
401 Альбина Стенькина Tekekol F KAZ
402 Ботагоз Уразалина Tekekol F KAZ
403 Мадияр Хаби Tekekol M KAZ
404 Жанбота Туранова Tekekol M KAZ
405 DAMIRZADA SAKHI Tekekol F KAZ
406 Даниал Ермахан Ainakol M KAZ
407 Туранова Turanova Turanova Ainakol F KAZ
408 Daniar Yermakhan Tekekol M KAZ
409 Bakhytzhan Abitayev Tekekol M KAZ
410 Amanzjan Abdukarimov Tekekol M KAZ
411 Дарья Крикотина Kids Sprint F KAZ
412 Владимир Коньшин Tekekol M KAZ
413 Ян Коньшин Kids Sprint M KAZ
414 Алан Эдел Tekekol M KAZ
415 Yerniyaz Tabanov Tekekol M KAZ
416 Андрей Коломин Kids Sprint M KAZ
417 Данияр Мураткасимов Ainakol M KAZ
418 Дархан Сапарбек Tekekol M KAZ
419 Askhat Omirbekov Tekekol M KAZ
420 Aibek Meirmanov Tekekol M KAZ
421 Тимур Ахмедов Ainakol M KAZ
422 Dinara Ospanova Tekekol F KAZ
423 Евгений Хабибуллин Ainakol M KAZ
424 Федор Ким Tekekol M KAZ
425 Владимир Семёнов Ainakol M KAZ
426 Сергей Баранов Tekekol M KAZ
427 Жандарбек Ожаров Ainakol M KAZ
428 Temirzhan Abdrakhmanov Tekekol M KAZ
429 Stanislav Gazizov Tekekol M KAZ
430 Даулет Мухамбетжанов Tekekol M KAZ
431 Janas Janabel Tekekol M KAZ
432 Batyrkhan Sovet Tekekol M KAZ
433 Yerengaiyp Quataiuly Ainakol M KAZ
434 Darkhan Mukhanov Tekekol M KAZ
435 Meiram Zhardayev Tekekol M KAZ
436 Александр Донец Tekekol M KAZ
437 Жаннур Дюсембаева Tekekol F KAZ
438 Sholpan Kazikanova Tekekol F KAZ
439 MARAT YESSETOV Tekekol M KAZ
440 Berik Bayazitov Ainakol M KAZ
441 Aida Garipova Ainakol F KAZ
442 Яна Петрова Tekekol F KAZ
443 ALTYNAY YESHETOVA Tekekol F KAZ
444 Alexander Vorobyov Ainakol M KAZ
445 Rauan Karibzhanov Ainakol M KAZ
446 Айгуль Аржаникова Tekekol F KAZ
447 Zhaksylyk Kabashev Kabashev Tekekol M KAZ
448 Marina Pavlenko Tekekol F KAZ
449 Sultan Bazarbayev Tekekol M KAZ
450 Yesset Darbayev Tekekol M KAZ
451 Xeniya Berdnik Tekekol F KAZ
452 Аманай Тамабаева Tekekol F KAZ
453 Assel Sarsembek Ainakol F KAZ
454 Медеу Купешов Ainakol M KAZ
455 Zaur Guchiyayev Tekekol M KAZ
456 Zhanerke Aitkazy Tekekol F KAZ
457 Дархан Ныгметов Ainakol M KAZ
458 Амина Бекбергенова Tekekol F KAZ
459 Oleg Parsegov Ainakol M UZB
460 Stepan Semenov Ainakol M KAZ
461 Ильсияр Домбровская Ainakol F KAZ
462 Ainur Omerbekova Tekekol F KAZ
463 Kseniia Avdeeva Ainakol F RUS
464 Арман Орынбаев Tekekol M KAZ
465 Андрей Коломин Kids Sprint M KAZ
466 Zhanna Korotovskaya Ainakol F KAZ
467 Dinara Dairabayeva Tekekol F KAZ
468 Асель Искакова Tekekol F KAZ
469 Yevgeniy Maximov Tekekol M KAZ
470 Laura Ungarova Tekekol M KAZ
471 Айнур Маликова Tekekol F KAZ
472 Dariya Lukman Lukman Tekekol F KAZ
473 Амирхан Ерик Ainakol M KAZ
474 Рустембек Башкулов Tekekol M KAZ
475 Артем Ким Tekekol M KAZ
476 Асем Тасиева Tekekol F KAZ
477 Еркебулан Тлемисов Ainakol M KAZ
478 Дана Маркс Tekekol F KAZ
479 Алия Сагдиева Tekekol F KAZ
480 Айгерім Салықбай Tekekol F KAZ
481 Дамели Балтабекова Tekekol F KAZ
482 Есбол Токеев Tekekol M KAZ
483 Meiram Assenov Ainakol M KAZ
484 Arman Imankulov Tekekol M KAZ
485 Anatoly Unru Ainakol M KAZ
486 Акылзат Жумагалиева Tekekol F KAZ
487 Maria Kiseleva Tekekol F KAZ
488 Maria Kiseleva Tekekol F KAZ
489 Maria Kiseleva Tekekol F KAZ
490 Maria Kiseleva Tekekol F KAZ
491 Maria Kiseleva Tekekol F KAZ
492 Maria Kiseleva Tekekol F KAZ
493 Maria Kiseleva Tekekol F KAZ