Almaty Nordic Walking Fest

Список участников

  • Общий список
    Участник Дистанция Пол Страна
    1 Oxana Kim

    (Run Content)
    SKILL RACE - 2 км F KAZ
    2 Aizhan Mussakanova
    SKILL RACE - 2 км F KAZ
    3 Andrey Porodnov
    SKILL RACE - 2 км M KAZ
    4 Denis Alechshenko
    SKILL RACE - 2 км M KAZ
    5 Акмарал Сыздыкова
    SKILL RACE - 2 км F KAZ
    6 Alexandr Gabchenko

    (Экстремальная Атлетика)
    SKILL RACE - 2 км M KAZ
    7 Наталия Бушуева
    SKILL RACE - 2 км F KAZ
    8 Гульжан Жексенова
    NORDIC FAN - 6 км F KAZ
    9 Viktor Gritsay
    SKILL RACE - 2 км M KAZ
    10 Наталья Утробина
    SKILL RACE - 2 км F KAZ
    11 Violetta Afuksenidi

    (Экстремальная Атлетика)
    SKILL RACE - 2 км F KAZ
    12 Ольга Бердюгина
    SKILL RACE - 2 км F RUS
    13 Elena Artyukhina
    SKILL RACE - 2 км F KAZ
    14 Viktor Marchenko
    SKILL RACE - 2 км M KAZ
    15 Anastassiya Vinokurova
    NORDIC FAN - 6 км F KAZ
    16 Shakharizada Burabay

    (I LOVERUNNING Almaty)
    SKILL RACE - 2 км F KAZ
    17 Лязат Кожабекова
    SKILL RACE - 2 км F KAZ
    18 Анастасия Ворохова
    NORDIC FAN - 6 км F KAZ
    19 Мира Сарбаева
    NORDIC FAN - 6 км F KAZ
    20 TATYANA Novikova
    NORDIC FAN - 6 км F KAZ
    21 Cholpan Iskhakova

    (Экстремальная Атлетика)
    NORDIC FAN - 6 км F KAZ
    22 Lyudmila Yugay
    NORDIC FAN - 6 км F KAZ
    23 Lyayly Tokayeva

    (Экстремальная Атлетика)
    NORDIC FAN - 6 км F KAZ
    24 Галина Алещенко
    SKILL RACE - 2 км F KAZ
    25 Ирина Запорожец
    NORDIC FAN - 6 км F KAZ
    26 Samat Kulchikov
    NORDIC FAN - 6 км M KAZ
    27 Александр Дымов
    SKILL RACE - 2 км M KAZ
    28 Dinara Shayakhmetova

    (Universal Bicycle Team)
    SKILL RACE - 2 км F KAZ
    29 Мухсинова Аида
    SKILL RACE - 2 км F KAZ
    30 Olga Fedoseeva
    NORDIC FAN - 6 км F RUS
    31 Газиза Бикинеева
    NORDIC FAN - 6 км F KAZ
    32 Nellya Vishnevetskaya
    NORDIC FAN - 6 км F KAZ
    33 Irina Reshetnikova
    NORDIC FAN - 6 км F KAZ
    34 Maysara Sadykova
    NORDIC FAN - 6 км F KAZ
    35 Lyudmila Smirnova
    NORDIC FAN - 6 км F KAZ
    36 Камар Каримова
    NORDIC FAN - 6 км F KAZ
    37 Бакытжан Анапияев

    (Клуб Марафонцев "MARAT#ON")
    SKILL RACE - 2 км M KAZ
    38 Абзелхан Ажимолдаева
    NORDIC FAN - 6 км F KAZ
    39 Наталья Садыкова
    SKILL RACE - 2 км F KAZ
    40 Ольга Вдовкина
    NORDIC FAN - 6 км F KAZ
    41 Сергей Лазебных
    NORDIC FAN - 6 км M KAZ
    42 Радик Сафиулин

    (World Class Triathlon School)
    SKILL RACE - 2 км M KAZ
    43 Veronika Kisselyova

    (Школа скандинавской ходьбы Евразия)
    SKILL RACE - 2 км F KAZ
    44 Ирина Курач
    NORDIC FAN - 6 км F KAZ
    45 Svetlana Yugay
    NORDIC FAN - 6 км F UZB
    46 Гульжанат Бектемирова
    SKILL RACE - 2 км F KAZ
    47 Наталья Сон
    NORDIC FAN - 6 км F KAZ
    48 Дариха Кыжирова
    SKILL RACE - 2 км F KAZ
    49 Ельнор Танкачеева
    NORDIC FAN - 6 км F KAZ
    50 Зоя Волонихина
    SKILL RACE - 2 км F KAZ
    51 Тулеева Зейнегуль
    NORDIC FAN - 6 км F KAZ
    52 Marina Kochergina
    NORDIC FAN - 6 км F KAZ
    53 Мария Корнева
    NORDIC FAN - 6 км M KAZ
    54 Галина Корнева
    NORDIC FAN - 6 км F KAZ
    55 Валентина Богомолова
    SKILL RACE - 2 км F KAZ
    56 Роза Нурлигенова
    NORDIC FAN - 6 км F KAZ
    57 Gelnor Aitkozha
    NORDIC FAN - 6 км F KAZ
    58 Ирина Швецова
    NORDIC FAN - 6 км F KAZ
    59 Botagoz Danybayeva
    NORDIC FAN - 6 км F KAZ
    60 Дания Салихова
    SKILL RACE - 2 км F KAZ
    61 Альфира Ильменская
    NORDIC FAN - 6 км F KAZ
    62 Мария Смирнова
    NORDIC FAN - 6 км F KAZ
    63 Георгий Ковалёв
    NORDIC FAN - 6 км M KAZ
    64 Лариса Харитонова
    NORDIC FAN - 6 км F KAZ
    65 Oksana Lonshakova
    SKILL RACE - 2 км F RUS
    66 Aua Zhumanova
    SKILL RACE - 2 км F KAZ
    67 Zamira Oralkyzy
    NORDIC FAN - 6 км F KAZ
    68 Карлыгаш Калтаева
    NORDIC FAN - 6 км F KAZ
    69 Гульжан Рустемова
    SKILL RACE - 2 км F KAZ
    70 Ирина Тимошенко
    NORDIC FAN - 6 км F KAZ
    71 Анна Никулина
    NORDIC FAN - 6 км F KAZ
    72 Yaroslav Kurlovich
    SKILL RACE - 2 км M KAZ
    73 Людмила Нигматулина
    NORDIC FAN - 6 км F KAZ
    74 Sergey Yarosh
    NORDIC FAN - 6 км M KAZ
    75 Lashyn Beket
    NORDIC FAN - 6 км F KAZ
    76 Наталья Боярчукова
    ONLINE NORDIC FAN — 6 км M KAZ
    77 Бахытгул Сандыбаевна
    NORDIC FAN - 6 км M KAZ
    78 Андрей Фролов

    (Ski Club Astana)
    SKILL RACE - 2 км M RUS
    79 Куаныш Жакеев
    NORDIC FAN - 6 км M KAZ
    80 Антонина Щипакина
    ONLINE NORDIC FAN — 6 км F KAZ
    81 Марал Хабылқызы
    ONLINE NORDIC FAN — 6 км F KAZ
    82 Наталия Бушуева
    NORDIC FAN - 6 км F KAZ
    83 Nazira Darimbet
    NORDIC FAN - 6 км F KAZ
    84 Алия Умиралинова
    NORDIC FAN - 6 км F KAZ
    85 IGOR SOLOVYEV
    ONLINE NORDIC FAN — 6 км M KAZ
    86 Valeriya Ses
    ONLINE NORDIC FAN — 6 км F KAZ
    87 Айгуль Муратова

    (I LOVERUNNING Almaty)
    NORDIC FAN - 6 км F KAZ
    88 Светлана Гончарова

    (Веломания Казахстан)
    ONLINE NORDIC FAN — 6 км F KAZ
    89 Андрей Гончаров

    (Веломания Казахстан)
    ONLINE NORDIC FAN — 6 км M KAZ
    90 Ирина Kim
    ONLINE NORDIC FAN — 6 км F KAZ
    91 Аскар Аманбаев
    NORDIC FAN - 6 км M KAZ
    92 Dina Bolg
    SKILL RACE - 2 км M KAZ
    93 Vladimir Li
    NORDIC FAN - 6 км M UZB
    94 Асхат Жаманов
    ONLINE NORDIC FAN — 6 км M KAZ
    95 Наталия Веренцова
    ONLINE NORDIC FAN — 6 км F KAZ
    96 Zeitunem Azizova
    NORDIC FAN - 6 км F KAZ
    97 Базаркуль Алпысбаева
    SKILL RACE - 2 км F KAZ
    98 Vladimir Korolyov
    NORDIC FAN - 6 км M KAZ
    99 Наталья Ким
    ONLINE NORDIC FAN — 6 км F KAZ
    100 Светлана Калелова
    ONLINE NORDIC FAN — 6 км F KAZ
    101 Маржан Ергалеева
    ONLINE NORDIC FAN — 6 км F KAZ
    102 Yana Parygina
    ONLINE NORDIC FAN — 6 км F KAZ
    103 Ольга Вишенина
    NORDIC FAN - 6 км F KAZ
    104 Жансая Кайырбекова
    NORDIC FAN - 6 км F KAZ
    105 Анна Николаиди
    NORDIC FAN - 6 км F KAZ
    106 Гульнар Тураш
    NORDIC FAN - 6 км F KAZ
    107 Svetlana Zolotareva
    NORDIC FAN - 6 км F KAZ
    108 Владимир Семёнов

    (Alay.pro)
    SKILL RACE - 2 км M KAZ
    109 Сауле Конурбаева
    NORDIC FAN - 6 км F KAZ
    110 Lyazzat Bozgulova
    ONLINE NORDIC FAN — 6 км F KAZ
    111 Жанат Бердалина

    (I LOVERUNNING Almaty)
    NORDIC FAN - 6 км F KAZ
    112 Dariya Bakir
    NORDIC FAN - 6 км F KAZ
    113 Алия Галямова
    NORDIC FAN - 6 км F KAZ
    114 Моминова Гаухар
    ONLINE NORDIC FAN — 6 км F KAZ
    115 Andrey Bereznyakov
    NORDIC FAN - 6 км M RUS
    116 Махаббат Аскарова
    ONLINE NORDIC FAN — 6 км F KAZ
    117 Галина Зимина
    ONLINE NORDIC FAN — 6 км F KAZ
    118 Наурыз Дуйсембаев
    NORDIC FAN - 6 км M KAZ
    119 Ирина Лазебных
    NORDIC FAN - 6 км F KAZ
    120 Майра Мейзембаева
    NORDIC FAN - 6 км F KAZ
    121 Меликен Махмутова
    NORDIC FAN - 6 км F KAZ
    122 Елена Пак
    ONLINE NORDIC FAN — 6 км F KAZ
    123 Айгуль Нурсеитова
    NORDIC FAN - 6 км F KAZ
    124 Алдаберген Ермаханов
    SKILL RACE - 2 км M KAZ
    125 Ильмира Гафиатуллина
    SKILL RACE - 2 км F KAZ
Общий список
Участник Дистанция Пол Страна
1 Oxana Kim SKILL RACE - 2 км F KAZ
2 Aizhan Mussakanova SKILL RACE - 2 км F KAZ
3 Andrey Porodnov SKILL RACE - 2 км M KAZ
4 Denis Alechshenko SKILL RACE - 2 км M KAZ
5 Акмарал Сыздыкова SKILL RACE - 2 км F KAZ
6 Alexandr Gabchenko SKILL RACE - 2 км M KAZ
7 Наталия Бушуева SKILL RACE - 2 км F KAZ
8 Гульжан Жексенова NORDIC FAN - 6 км F KAZ
9 Viktor Gritsay SKILL RACE - 2 км M KAZ
10 Наталья Утробина SKILL RACE - 2 км F KAZ
11 Violetta Afuksenidi SKILL RACE - 2 км F KAZ
12 Ольга Бердюгина SKILL RACE - 2 км F RUS
13 Elena Artyukhina SKILL RACE - 2 км F KAZ
14 Viktor Marchenko SKILL RACE - 2 км M KAZ
15 Anastassiya Vinokurova NORDIC FAN - 6 км F KAZ
16 Shakharizada Burabay SKILL RACE - 2 км F KAZ
17 Лязат Кожабекова SKILL RACE - 2 км F KAZ
18 Анастасия Ворохова NORDIC FAN - 6 км F KAZ
19 Мира Сарбаева NORDIC FAN - 6 км F KAZ
20 TATYANA Novikova NORDIC FAN - 6 км F KAZ
21 Cholpan Iskhakova NORDIC FAN - 6 км F KAZ
22 Lyudmila Yugay NORDIC FAN - 6 км F KAZ
23 Lyayly Tokayeva NORDIC FAN - 6 км F KAZ
24 Галина Алещенко SKILL RACE - 2 км F KAZ
25 Ирина Запорожец NORDIC FAN - 6 км F KAZ
26 Samat Kulchikov NORDIC FAN - 6 км M KAZ
27 Александр Дымов SKILL RACE - 2 км M KAZ
28 Dinara Shayakhmetova SKILL RACE - 2 км F KAZ
29 Мухсинова Аида SKILL RACE - 2 км F KAZ
30 Olga Fedoseeva NORDIC FAN - 6 км F RUS
31 Газиза Бикинеева NORDIC FAN - 6 км F KAZ
32 Nellya Vishnevetskaya NORDIC FAN - 6 км F KAZ
33 Irina Reshetnikova NORDIC FAN - 6 км F KAZ
34 Maysara Sadykova NORDIC FAN - 6 км F KAZ
35 Lyudmila Smirnova NORDIC FAN - 6 км F KAZ
36 Камар Каримова NORDIC FAN - 6 км F KAZ
37 Бакытжан Анапияев SKILL RACE - 2 км M KAZ
38 Абзелхан Ажимолдаева NORDIC FAN - 6 км F KAZ
39 Наталья Садыкова SKILL RACE - 2 км F KAZ
40 Ольга Вдовкина NORDIC FAN - 6 км F KAZ
41 Сергей Лазебных NORDIC FAN - 6 км M KAZ
42 Радик Сафиулин SKILL RACE - 2 км M KAZ
43 Veronika Kisselyova SKILL RACE - 2 км F KAZ
44 Ирина Курач NORDIC FAN - 6 км F KAZ
45 Svetlana Yugay NORDIC FAN - 6 км F UZB
46 Гульжанат Бектемирова SKILL RACE - 2 км F KAZ
47 Наталья Сон NORDIC FAN - 6 км F KAZ
48 Дариха Кыжирова SKILL RACE - 2 км F KAZ
49 Ельнор Танкачеева NORDIC FAN - 6 км F KAZ
50 Зоя Волонихина SKILL RACE - 2 км F KAZ
51 Тулеева Зейнегуль NORDIC FAN - 6 км F KAZ
52 Marina Kochergina NORDIC FAN - 6 км F KAZ
53 Мария Корнева NORDIC FAN - 6 км M KAZ
54 Галина Корнева NORDIC FAN - 6 км F KAZ
55 Валентина Богомолова SKILL RACE - 2 км F KAZ
56 Роза Нурлигенова NORDIC FAN - 6 км F KAZ
57 Gelnor Aitkozha NORDIC FAN - 6 км F KAZ
58 Ирина Швецова NORDIC FAN - 6 км F KAZ
59 Botagoz Danybayeva NORDIC FAN - 6 км F KAZ
60 Дания Салихова SKILL RACE - 2 км F KAZ
61 Альфира Ильменская NORDIC FAN - 6 км F KAZ
62 Мария Смирнова NORDIC FAN - 6 км F KAZ
63 Георгий Ковалёв NORDIC FAN - 6 км M KAZ
64 Лариса Харитонова NORDIC FAN - 6 км F KAZ
65 Oksana Lonshakova SKILL RACE - 2 км F RUS
66 Aua Zhumanova SKILL RACE - 2 км F KAZ
67 Zamira Oralkyzy NORDIC FAN - 6 км F KAZ
68 Карлыгаш Калтаева NORDIC FAN - 6 км F KAZ
69 Гульжан Рустемова SKILL RACE - 2 км F KAZ
70 Ирина Тимошенко NORDIC FAN - 6 км F KAZ
71 Анна Никулина NORDIC FAN - 6 км F KAZ
72 Yaroslav Kurlovich SKILL RACE - 2 км M KAZ
73 Людмила Нигматулина NORDIC FAN - 6 км F KAZ
74 Sergey Yarosh NORDIC FAN - 6 км M KAZ
75 Lashyn Beket NORDIC FAN - 6 км F KAZ
76 Наталья Боярчукова ONLINE NORDIC FAN — 6 км M KAZ
77 Бахытгул Сандыбаевна NORDIC FAN - 6 км M KAZ
78 Андрей Фролов SKILL RACE - 2 км M RUS
79 Куаныш Жакеев NORDIC FAN - 6 км M KAZ
80 Антонина Щипакина ONLINE NORDIC FAN — 6 км F KAZ
81 Марал Хабылқызы ONLINE NORDIC FAN — 6 км F KAZ
82 Наталия Бушуева NORDIC FAN - 6 км F KAZ
83 Nazira Darimbet NORDIC FAN - 6 км F KAZ
84 Алия Умиралинова NORDIC FAN - 6 км F KAZ
85 IGOR SOLOVYEV ONLINE NORDIC FAN — 6 км M KAZ
86 Valeriya Ses ONLINE NORDIC FAN — 6 км F KAZ
87 Айгуль Муратова NORDIC FAN - 6 км F KAZ
88 Светлана Гончарова ONLINE NORDIC FAN — 6 км F KAZ
89 Андрей Гончаров ONLINE NORDIC FAN — 6 км M KAZ
90 Ирина Kim ONLINE NORDIC FAN — 6 км F KAZ
91 Аскар Аманбаев NORDIC FAN - 6 км M KAZ
92 Dina Bolg SKILL RACE - 2 км M KAZ
93 Vladimir Li NORDIC FAN - 6 км M UZB
94 Асхат Жаманов ONLINE NORDIC FAN — 6 км M KAZ
95 Наталия Веренцова ONLINE NORDIC FAN — 6 км F KAZ
96 Zeitunem Azizova NORDIC FAN - 6 км F KAZ
97 Базаркуль Алпысбаева SKILL RACE - 2 км F KAZ
98 Vladimir Korolyov NORDIC FAN - 6 км M KAZ
99 Наталья Ким ONLINE NORDIC FAN — 6 км F KAZ
100 Светлана Калелова ONLINE NORDIC FAN — 6 км F KAZ
101 Маржан Ергалеева ONLINE NORDIC FAN — 6 км F KAZ
102 Yana Parygina ONLINE NORDIC FAN — 6 км F KAZ
103 Ольга Вишенина NORDIC FAN - 6 км F KAZ
104 Жансая Кайырбекова NORDIC FAN - 6 км F KAZ
105 Анна Николаиди NORDIC FAN - 6 км F KAZ
106 Гульнар Тураш NORDIC FAN - 6 км F KAZ
107 Svetlana Zolotareva NORDIC FAN - 6 км F KAZ
108 Владимир Семёнов SKILL RACE - 2 км M KAZ
109 Сауле Конурбаева NORDIC FAN - 6 км F KAZ
110 Lyazzat Bozgulova ONLINE NORDIC FAN — 6 км F KAZ
111 Жанат Бердалина NORDIC FAN - 6 км F KAZ
112 Dariya Bakir NORDIC FAN - 6 км F KAZ
113 Алия Галямова NORDIC FAN - 6 км F KAZ
114 Моминова Гаухар ONLINE NORDIC FAN — 6 км F KAZ
115 Andrey Bereznyakov NORDIC FAN - 6 км M RUS
116 Махаббат Аскарова ONLINE NORDIC FAN — 6 км F KAZ
117 Галина Зимина ONLINE NORDIC FAN — 6 км F KAZ
118 Наурыз Дуйсембаев NORDIC FAN - 6 км M KAZ
119 Ирина Лазебных NORDIC FAN - 6 км F KAZ
120 Майра Мейзембаева NORDIC FAN - 6 км F KAZ
121 Меликен Махмутова NORDIC FAN - 6 км F KAZ
122 Елена Пак ONLINE NORDIC FAN — 6 км F KAZ
123 Айгуль Нурсеитова NORDIC FAN - 6 км F KAZ
124 Алдаберген Ермаханов SKILL RACE - 2 км M KAZ
125 Ильмира Гафиатуллина SKILL RACE - 2 км F KAZ