Заплыв PikeMan

Список участников

  • Общий список
    Участник Дистанция Пол Страна
    1 Ермек Мустафин

    (БезгRUNичные)
    Short Pike M KAZ
    2 Madi Aitimov

    (Almaty Night Run)
    Short Pike M KAZ
    3 Алма Аубакирова

    (TR club)
    Long Pike F KAZ
    4 Maxim Zdorovets
    Long Pike M KAZ
    5 Yekaterina Pikalova

    (Экстремальная Атлетика)
    Long Pike F KAZ
    6 Abulkhair Bolegenov
    Short Pike M KAZ
    7 Kairat Ospanov
    Long Pike M KAZ
    8 Ossergul Kuttybayeva
    Long Pike F KAZ
    9 Muratzhan Smailov
    Short Pike M KAZ
    10 NURBAY NURSAPA

    (Astana Runners)
    Short Pike M KAZ
    11 Сакен Жумашев
    Long Pike M KAZ
    12 Dmitry Shin

    (Uralsk Runners)
    Long Pike M RUS
    13 Исайя Байгереев
    Long Pike M KAZ
    14 Арман Рзалиев

    (Uralsk Runners)
    Long Pike M KAZ
    15 Arman Imankulov
    Long Pike M KAZ
    16 Olga Voronova

    (Alay.pro)
    Long Pike F UKR
    17 Timur Abilov
    Long Pike M KAZ
    18 Baurzhan Kankin

    (Shymkent Run Club)
    Long Pike M KAZ
    19 Lidiya Panchenko
    Short Pike F KAZ
    20 Мансур Тургумбаев
    Long Pike M KAZ
    21 Aslan Kokayev
    Long Pike M KAZ
    22 Nikolay Ovcharenko

    (BUDOKAN)
    Short Pike M KAZ
    23 Dauren Dauletuly

    (I Love Supersport Astana)
    Long Pike M KAZ
    24 Кира Евгенова
    Short Pike F KAZ
    25 Yerkyn Kakimov
    Long Pike M KAZ
    26 Рустам Аюлов
    Long Pike M KAZ
    27 Нурбике Камалиденова

    (I Love Supersport Astana)
    Short Pike F KAZ
    28 Meiramgali Kakibaev

    (Sparta Kazakhstan)
    Long Pike M KAZ
    29 Dinara Smagulova
    Short Pike F KAZ
    30 Олеся Мелентьева
    Short Pike F KAZ
    31 Айгул Дюсембаева

    (I Love Supersport Astana)
    Long Pike F KAZ
    32 Askar Smagulov
    Long Pike M KAZ
    33 Саят Аргинбаев
    Long Pike M KAZ
    34 Назгуль Ахмадиева

    (I Love Supersport Astana)
    Long Pike F KAZ
    35 Асем Самаева

    (I Love Supersport Astana)
    Long Pike F KAZ
    36 Куаныш Кудайбергенов
    Long Pike M KAZ
    37 Yerlan Utev
    Long Pike M KAZ
    38 Евгения Горобец

    (Клуб Марафонцев "MARAT#ON")
    Short Pike F KAZ
    39 Gaziza Kumakbayeva

    (3ArtTeam)
    Short Pike F KAZ
    40 Gaziza Kumakbayeva
    Short Pike F KAZ
    41 Гаухар Кабдолова

    (I Love Supersport Astana)
    Long Pike F KAZ
    42 Eldar Sattybayev
    Short Pike M KAZ
    43 Iliyas Doszhan

    (Ertis Runners)
    Short Pike M KAZ
    44 Бахытжан Омаров
    Short Pike M KAZ
    45 Gaukhar Beisembina
    Short Pike F KAZ
    46 Dana tulegenova
    Short Pike F KAZ
    47 Артем Кривцов

    (Run Temirtau)
    Short Pike M KAZ
    48 Дархан Кудайберген
    Short Pike M KAZ
    49 ANDREY RYBALCHENKO
    Long Pike M KAZ
    50 Дмитрий Ким

    (IRONQAZAQSTAN)
    Long Pike M KAZ
    51 Юрий Садыков
    Long Pike M KAZ
    52 Olzhas Urazbayev
    Long Pike M KAZ
    53 Талгат Суханкулов

    (Ertis Runners)
    Short Pike M KAZ
    54 Medet Rakhmetov

    (IRONQAZAQSTAN)
    Long Pike M KAZ
    55 Madi Tolegen
    Long Pike M KAZ
    56 Dauren Kozybayev

    (Ironteam Tannury)
    Long Pike M KAZ
    57 Bolat Yeskender
    Short Pike M KAZ
    58 Виталий Сусленко
    Long Pike M KAZ
    59 Дина Абдыкашева
    Short Pike F KAZ
    60 Ruslan Aisin

    (БезгRUNичные)
    Short Pike M KAZ
    61 Adil Syzdykov
    Long Pike M KAZ
    62 Тимур Омаров

    (Ertis Runners)
    Short Pike M KAZ
    63 Taras Kondratenko
    Long Pike M KAZ
    64 Sholpan Bassibekova

    (SBR School)
    Long Pike F KAZ
    65 Kuanysh Akhmetov
    Short Pike M KAZ
    66 Глеб Щербатов
    Short Pike M KAZ
    67 Жолдасбай Сарсенбаев
    Short Pike M KAZ
    68 Temirlan Zhumabekov
    Short Pike M KAZ
    69 Худайбергенов Тимур
    Long Pike M KAZ
    70 Kanat Zhanatov
    Short Pike M KAZ
    71 Saken Alimbayev
    Short Pike M KAZ
    72 Ерхат Салханов

    (IRONQAZAQSTAN)
    Short Pike M KAZ
    73 Евгений Щербатов
    Short Pike M KAZ
    74 Nursultan Albatyrov
    Short Pike M KAZ
    75 Aman Suleimen
    Short Pike M KAZ
    76 Алан Эдел
    Short Pike M KAZ
    77 Дария Хусаинова
    Short Pike F KAZ
    78 Максат Бейсенбиев

    (БезгRUNичные)
    Short Pike M KAZ
    79 Yerengaiyp Quataiuly

    (Young Runner)
    Long Pike M KAZ
    80 Arman Yevniyev
    Long Pike M KAZ
    81 Жандарбек Каримов

    (БезгRUNичные)
    Short Pike M KAZ
    82 Anara Bukharova
    Short Pike F KAZ
    83 Орынбай Хамидуллин

    (KPMG)
    Short Pike M KAZ
    84 Ырысжан Оналбай

    (KPMG)
    Short Pike M KAZ
    85 Илияс Камеледенов

    (KPMG)
    Short Pike M KAZ
    86 Галия Рахимжанова

    (KPMG)
    Short Pike F KAZ
    87 Rauan Karibzhanov

    (I LOVERUNNING Almaty)
    Long Pike M KAZ
    88 Anatoly Unru
    Long Pike M KAZ
    89 Гиният Габдрахимов
    Long Pike M KAZ
    90 Yekaterina Shatnaya

    (Шатная тим)
    Long Pike F KAZ
Общий список
Участник Дистанция Пол Страна
1 Ермек Мустафин Short Pike M KAZ
2 Madi Aitimov Short Pike M KAZ
3 Алма Аубакирова Long Pike F KAZ
4 Maxim Zdorovets Long Pike M KAZ
5 Yekaterina Pikalova Long Pike F KAZ
6 Abulkhair Bolegenov Short Pike M KAZ
7 Kairat Ospanov Long Pike M KAZ
8 Ossergul Kuttybayeva Long Pike F KAZ
9 Muratzhan Smailov Short Pike M KAZ
10 NURBAY NURSAPA Short Pike M KAZ
11 Сакен Жумашев Long Pike M KAZ
12 Dmitry Shin Long Pike M RUS
13 Исайя Байгереев Long Pike M KAZ
14 Арман Рзалиев Long Pike M KAZ
15 Arman Imankulov Long Pike M KAZ
16 Olga Voronova Long Pike F UKR
17 Timur Abilov Long Pike M KAZ
18 Baurzhan Kankin Long Pike M KAZ
19 Lidiya Panchenko Short Pike F KAZ
20 Мансур Тургумбаев Long Pike M KAZ
21 Aslan Kokayev Long Pike M KAZ
22 Nikolay Ovcharenko Short Pike M KAZ
23 Dauren Dauletuly Long Pike M KAZ
24 Кира Евгенова Short Pike F KAZ
25 Yerkyn Kakimov Long Pike M KAZ
26 Рустам Аюлов Long Pike M KAZ
27 Нурбике Камалиденова Short Pike F KAZ
28 Meiramgali Kakibaev Long Pike M KAZ
29 Dinara Smagulova Short Pike F KAZ
30 Олеся Мелентьева Short Pike F KAZ
31 Айгул Дюсембаева Long Pike F KAZ
32 Askar Smagulov Long Pike M KAZ
33 Саят Аргинбаев Long Pike M KAZ
34 Назгуль Ахмадиева Long Pike F KAZ
35 Асем Самаева Long Pike F KAZ
36 Куаныш Кудайбергенов Long Pike M KAZ
37 Yerlan Utev Long Pike M KAZ
38 Евгения Горобец Short Pike F KAZ
39 Gaziza Kumakbayeva Short Pike F KAZ
40 Gaziza Kumakbayeva Short Pike F KAZ
41 Гаухар Кабдолова Long Pike F KAZ
42 Eldar Sattybayev Short Pike M KAZ
43 Iliyas Doszhan Short Pike M KAZ
44 Бахытжан Омаров Short Pike M KAZ
45 Gaukhar Beisembina Short Pike F KAZ
46 Dana tulegenova Short Pike F KAZ
47 Артем Кривцов Short Pike M KAZ
48 Дархан Кудайберген Short Pike M KAZ
49 ANDREY RYBALCHENKO Long Pike M KAZ
50 Дмитрий Ким Long Pike M KAZ
51 Юрий Садыков Long Pike M KAZ
52 Olzhas Urazbayev Long Pike M KAZ
53 Талгат Суханкулов Short Pike M KAZ
54 Medet Rakhmetov Long Pike M KAZ
55 Madi Tolegen Long Pike M KAZ
56 Dauren Kozybayev Long Pike M KAZ
57 Bolat Yeskender Short Pike M KAZ
58 Виталий Сусленко Long Pike M KAZ
59 Дина Абдыкашева Short Pike F KAZ
60 Ruslan Aisin Short Pike M KAZ
61 Adil Syzdykov Long Pike M KAZ
62 Тимур Омаров Short Pike M KAZ
63 Taras Kondratenko Long Pike M KAZ
64 Sholpan Bassibekova Long Pike F KAZ
65 Kuanysh Akhmetov Short Pike M KAZ
66 Глеб Щербатов Short Pike M KAZ
67 Жолдасбай Сарсенбаев Short Pike M KAZ
68 Temirlan Zhumabekov Short Pike M KAZ
69 Худайбергенов Тимур Long Pike M KAZ
70 Kanat Zhanatov Short Pike M KAZ
71 Saken Alimbayev Short Pike M KAZ
72 Ерхат Салханов Short Pike M KAZ
73 Евгений Щербатов Short Pike M KAZ
74 Nursultan Albatyrov Short Pike M KAZ
75 Aman Suleimen Short Pike M KAZ
76 Алан Эдел Short Pike M KAZ
77 Дария Хусаинова Short Pike F KAZ
78 Максат Бейсенбиев Short Pike M KAZ
79 Yerengaiyp Quataiuly Long Pike M KAZ
80 Arman Yevniyev Long Pike M KAZ
81 Жандарбек Каримов Short Pike M KAZ
82 Anara Bukharova Short Pike F KAZ
83 Орынбай Хамидуллин Short Pike M KAZ
84 Ырысжан Оналбай Short Pike M KAZ
85 Илияс Камеледенов Short Pike M KAZ
86 Галия Рахимжанова Short Pike F KAZ
87 Rauan Karibzhanov Long Pike M KAZ
88 Anatoly Unru Long Pike M KAZ
89 Гиният Габдрахимов Long Pike M KAZ
90 Yekaterina Shatnaya Long Pike F KAZ