Athletex Race XCP

Список участников

  • Общий список
    Участник Дистанция Пол Страна
    1 Slava Agisayev
    Разделка на КЖ M KAZ
    2 Ivan Popov

    (Alatau Racing Team)
    Разделка на КЖ M KAZ
    3 Vadim Yezhakov

    (Alatau Racing Team)
    Разделка на КЖ M KAZ
    4 Askar Nuriev

    (Alatau Racing Team)
    Разделка на КЖ M KAZ
    5 Arman Arynov

    (Alatau Racing Team)
    Разделка на КЖ M KAZ
    6 Galymzhan Torgautov

    (Alatau Racing Team)
    Разделка на КЖ M KAZ
    7 Denis Vassilyev

    (Alatau Racing Team)
    Разделка на КЖ M KAZ
    8 Maxim Sotnikov

    (Alatau Racing Team)
    Разделка на КЖ M KAZ
    9 Pedro Vizuete Castro

    (HomeRun)
    Разделка на КЖ M ESP
    10 Alexey Kuimov

    (Alatau Racing Team)
    Разделка на КЖ M KAZ
    11 Арсений Никитин

    (RideBikes)
    Разделка на КЖ M KAZ
    12 Artem Trofimov
    Разделка на КЖ M KAZ
    13 Maxim Kitaigora
    Разделка на КЖ M KAZ
    14 Yevgeniy Yakovenko

    (Alatau Racing Team)
    Разделка на КЖ M KAZ
    15 Zhandos Bakytbekuly
    Разделка на КЖ M KAZ
    16 Данияр Шыныбеков

    (Universal Bicycle Team)
    Разделка на КЖ M KAZ
    17 Ivan Fursov

    (SUNDAYBIKE)
    Разделка на КЖ M KAZ
    18 Жахангир Сабит

    (Almaty Velo CC)
    Разделка на КЖ M KAZ
    19 Dmitry Shirokov
    Разделка на КЖ M KAZ
    20 Timur Artyukhin

    (Экстремальная Атлетика)
    Разделка на КЖ M KAZ
    21 Саджад Раджаб-АЛИ

    (Alpha Runners Almaty)
    Разделка на КЖ M TUR
    22 Igor Valiyev
    Разделка на КЖ M KAZ
    23 Alexey Kindyakov
    Разделка на КЖ M KAZ
    24 Владимир Семёнов
    Разделка на КЖ M KAZ
    25 Екатерина Громова
    Разделка на КЖ F KAZ
    26 Sergey Troitskiy

    (Alatau Racing Team)
    Разделка на КЖ M KAZ
    27 Artyom Troitskiy

    (Alatau Racing Team)
    Разделка на КЖ M KAZ
    28 Kuanish Temergaliev
    Разделка на КЖ M KAZ
    29 Yevgeniy Assafov

    (Alatau Racing Team)
    Разделка на КЖ M KAZ
    30 Sultan Agabek
    Разделка на КЖ M KAZ
    31 Денис Воронцов
    Разделка на КЖ M KAZ
    32 Ekaterina Stepanova
    Разделка на КЖ F KAZ
    33 Карина Китайгора
    Разделка на КЖ F KAZ
    34 Геннадий Крупяков
    Разделка на КЖ M KAZ
    35 Денис Черных
    Разделка на КЖ M RUS
    36 Yurii Shkerdin

    (Alatau Racing Team)
    Разделка на КЖ M KAZ
    37 Асхат Виндовод

    (Universal Bicycle Team)
    Разделка на КЖ M KAZ
    38 Дархан Жундубаев
    Разделка на КЖ M KAZ
    39 Talgat Amirbekov
    Разделка на КЖ M KAZ
Общий список
Участник Дистанция Пол Страна
1 Slava Agisayev Разделка на КЖ M KAZ
2 Ivan Popov Разделка на КЖ M KAZ
3 Vadim Yezhakov Разделка на КЖ M KAZ
4 Askar Nuriev Разделка на КЖ M KAZ
5 Arman Arynov Разделка на КЖ M KAZ
6 Galymzhan Torgautov Разделка на КЖ M KAZ
7 Denis Vassilyev Разделка на КЖ M KAZ
8 Maxim Sotnikov Разделка на КЖ M KAZ
9 Pedro Vizuete Castro Разделка на КЖ M ESP
10 Alexey Kuimov Разделка на КЖ M KAZ
11 Арсений Никитин Разделка на КЖ M KAZ
12 Artem Trofimov Разделка на КЖ M KAZ
13 Maxim Kitaigora Разделка на КЖ M KAZ
14 Yevgeniy Yakovenko Разделка на КЖ M KAZ
15 Zhandos Bakytbekuly Разделка на КЖ M KAZ
16 Данияр Шыныбеков Разделка на КЖ M KAZ
17 Ivan Fursov Разделка на КЖ M KAZ
18 Жахангир Сабит Разделка на КЖ M KAZ
19 Dmitry Shirokov Разделка на КЖ M KAZ
20 Timur Artyukhin Разделка на КЖ M KAZ
21 Саджад Раджаб-АЛИ Разделка на КЖ M TUR
22 Igor Valiyev Разделка на КЖ M KAZ
23 Alexey Kindyakov Разделка на КЖ M KAZ
24 Владимир Семёнов Разделка на КЖ M KAZ
25 Екатерина Громова Разделка на КЖ F KAZ
26 Sergey Troitskiy Разделка на КЖ M KAZ
27 Artyom Troitskiy Разделка на КЖ M KAZ
28 Kuanish Temergaliev Разделка на КЖ M KAZ
29 Yevgeniy Assafov Разделка на КЖ M KAZ
30 Sultan Agabek Разделка на КЖ M KAZ
31 Денис Воронцов Разделка на КЖ M KAZ
32 Ekaterina Stepanova Разделка на КЖ F KAZ
33 Карина Китайгора Разделка на КЖ F KAZ
34 Геннадий Крупяков Разделка на КЖ M KAZ
35 Денис Черных Разделка на КЖ M RUS
36 Yurii Shkerdin Разделка на КЖ M KAZ
37 Асхат Виндовод Разделка на КЖ M KAZ
38 Дархан Жундубаев Разделка на КЖ M KAZ
39 Talgat Amirbekov Разделка на КЖ M KAZ